Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
203:Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:14,66 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
197:Alina Locher | 2010 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:14,84 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
198:Milena Locher | 2012 | w | RSC Liestal | 00:25,93 | 3 | 40 | 233 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
226:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,86 | 1 | 50 | 840 |
204:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:12,53 | 2 | 45 | 770 |
227:Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,44 | 3 | 40 | 645 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
206:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:23,72 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
173:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:24,09 | 2 | 45 | 443 |
213:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:24,94 | 3 | 40 | 451 |
249:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:25,75 | 4 | 36 | 641 |
196:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:25,78 | 5 | 33 | 375 |
228:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:25,97 | 6 | 30 | 502 |
223:Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:27,47 | 7 | 28 | 600 |
205:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:28,40 | 8 | 26 | 525 |
189:Eryne Copol | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:33,47 | 9 | 24 | 68 |
191:Gaelle Krafft | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:35,09 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
241:Lara Stiller | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,84 | 11 | 20 | 376 |
188:Ambre Carapeto | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:36,03 | 12 | 19 | 74 |
190:Mathilde Lequien | 2008 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:39,45 | 13 | 18 | 110 |
186:Angelina Schmidt | 2009 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:43,48 | 14 | 17 | 52 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
207:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:24,62 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
251:Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:25,43 | 2 | 45 | 810 |
250:Patrick Hecht | 2009 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:27,71 | 3 | 40 | 695 |
192:Léo Mascali | 2009 | M | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:35,22 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
252:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:29,50 | 1 | 50 | 825 |
253:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:30,97 | 2 | 45 | 665 |
174:Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:31,00 | 3 | 40 | 690 |
215:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:32,00 | 4 | 36 | 339 |
229:Victoria Eitl | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:36,66 | 5 | 33 | 257 |
194:Ilaria Mangiacotti | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:44,34 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
193:Felizia Boufelaas | 2007 | W | Asphalte Roller RW | 01:10,28 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
243:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,90 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
216:Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:28,32 | 2 | 45 | 830 |
242:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,32 | 2 | 45 | 702 |
199:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:30,53 | 4 | 36 | 131 |
200:Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:32,40 | 5 | 33 | 106 |
231:Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,00 | 6 | 30 | 455 |
230:Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,93 | 7 | 28 | 642 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
245:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:30,12 | 1 | 50 | 810 |
175:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:30,25 | 2 | 45 | 653 |
232:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,28 | 3 | 40 | 727 |
244:Carolina Albert | 2005 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,91 | 4 | 36 | 568 |
246:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,53 | 5 | 33 | 492 |
176:Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:37,59 | 6 | 30 | 102 |
233:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,87 | 7 | 28 | 224 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
224:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:32,00 | 1 | 50 | 795 |
247:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:32,03 | 2 | 45 | 734 |
257:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:33,13 | 3 | 40 | 445 |
248:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,12 | 4 | 36 | 648 |
254:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:35,21 | 5 | 33 | 613 |
201:Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:38,19 | 6 | 30 | 261 |
195:Samy Boufelaas | 2005 | M | Asphalte Roller RW | 00:51,69 | 7 | 28 | 57 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
234:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,91 | 1 | 50 | 850 |
236:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:32,62 | 2 | 45 | 755 |
235:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,09 | 3 | 40 | 740 |
177:Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:37,31 | 4 | 36 | 442 |
225:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:40,56 | 5 | 33 | 624 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
202:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:30,10 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
208:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:35,97 | 2 | 45 | 815 |
255:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:37,41 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
256:Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:11,25 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
219:Tim Burkert | 2010 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,38 | 2 | 45 | 204 |
179:Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:12,28 | 3 | 40 | 241 |
220:Jana Burkert | 2010 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,49 | 4 | 36 | 197 |
217:Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:14,25 | 5 | 33 | 360 |
180:Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:15,13 | 6 | 30 | 166 |
178:Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:15,53 | 7 | 28 | 174 |
209:Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:17,96 | 8 | 26 | 401 |
210:Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:18,29 | 9 | 24 | 510 |
218:Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,78 | 10 | 22 | 62 |
238:Elisa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:20,78 | 11 | 20 | 72 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
181:Viktoria Kollmeier | 2009 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:31,35 | 1 | 50 | 185 |
182:Carolin Merz | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:32,59 | 2 | 45 | 280 |
237:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:35,81 | 3 | 40 | 381 |
183:Nora Gilly | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:38,20 | 4 | 36 | 221 |
221:Sanoj Kumar | 2009 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:39,25 | 5 | 33 | 181 |
185:Emil Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:39,53 | 6 | 30 | 176 |
239:Anne Massier | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:48,56 | 7 | 28 | 291 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
222:Lara Lerner | 2006 | W | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:39,56 | 1 | 50 | 260 |
211:Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:41,50 | 2 | 45 | 525 |
240:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:46,69 | 3 | 40 | 470 |