Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
298:Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 00:06,77 | 1 | 50 | 830 |
300:Annika Hecht | 2009 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,85 | 2 | 45 | 905 |
299:Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,99 | 3 | 40 | 749 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
19:Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:08,18 | 1 | 50 | 551 |
294:Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,51 | 2 | 45 | 787 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
289:Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:18,32 | 1 | 50 | 855 |
287:Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:19,52 | 2 | 45 | 485 |
292:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:21,20 | 3 | 40 | 693 |
290:Mia Schwan | 2008 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:27,11 | 4 | 36 | 571 |
291:Virginia Holzmann | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:28,44 | 5 | 33 | 414 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
283:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:19,65 | 1 | 50 | 632 |
286:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:20,30 | 2 | 45 | 787 |
285:Felix Schaich | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:24,68 | 3 | 40 | 424 |
282:Felix Stritzel | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:25,72 | 4 | 36 | 507 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
279:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:24,55 | 1 | 50 | 826 |
11:Carolina Albert | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,81 | 2 | 45 | 413 |
271:Jessica Martinov | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:27,15 | 3 | 40 | 367 |
278:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:27,22 | 4 | 36 | 950 |
277:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | W | VfL Ulm | 00:28,86 | 5 | 33 | 589 |
280:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:29,46 | 6 | 30 | 467 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
275:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:24,38 | 1 | 50 | 875 |
274:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:25,84 | 2 | 45 | 925 |
276:Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:26,97 | 3 | 40 | 710 |
273:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:27,33 | 4 | 36 | 648 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
269:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,38 | 1 | 50 | 870 |
270:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:31,23 | 2 | 45 | 692 |
268:Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSV Bernhausen | 00:32,80 | 3 | 40 | 769 |
263:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:32,83 | 4 | 36 | 862 |
267:Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,94 | 5 | 33 | 613 |
266:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:37,03 | 6 | 30 | 546 |
264:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:39,14 | 7 | 28 | 486 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
262:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:34,07 | 1 | 50 | 730 |
261:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:35,16 | 2 | 45 | 781 |
260:Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:39,81 | 3 | 40 | 185 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
258:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:37,04 | 1 | 50 | 880 |
254:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:37,31 | 2 | 45 | 875 |
255:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:38,20 | 3 | 40 | 786 |
257:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:38,41 | 4 | 36 | 805 |
256:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:38,82 | 5 | 33 | 690 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
253:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:42,20 | 1 | 50 | 804 |
252:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:42,27 | 2 | 45 | 887 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
247:Max Massier | 2009 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,18 | 1 | 50 | 123 |
245:Lisa Marie Kammerer | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,56 | 2 | 45 | 111 |
249:Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,74 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
250:Jason Kotz | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,12 | 4 | 36 | 416 |
251:Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,22 | 5 | 33 | 477 |
246:Anne Massier | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,94 | 6 | 30 | 91 |
248:Elissa Hornung | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,78 | 7 | 28 | 160 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
13:Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:21,86 | 1 | 50 | 430 |
238:Celina Spieler | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:24,18 | 2 | 45 | 121 |
241:Victoria Eitl | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:26,24 | 3 | 40 | 500 |
22:Malik Choucair | 2008 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:26,54 | 4 | 36 | 437 |
206:Lotta Feldmaier | 2007 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:29,29 | 5 | 33 | 297 |
242:Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,16 | 6 | 30 | 184 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
203:Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:27,41 | 1 | 50 | 545 |
62:Clara Haug | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,82 | 2 | 45 | 515 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
47:Hannah Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:38,31 | 1 | 50 | 535 |
26:Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:40,23 | 2 | 45 | 510 |
28:Tamara Wehrlein | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:41,04 | 3 | 40 | 440 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
17:Alina Schuricht | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:36,52 | 1 | 50 | 275 |
14:Franziska Löhnert | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:40,93 | 2 | 45 | 445 |