12.04.2014 Rennen 3 Geisingen

Arena Geisingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2011-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
564:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150262
567:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245255
563:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:03,00340619
560:Monica Huth Luque2007wTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436431
565:Anemie Umbscheiden2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533106
557:Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:06,00630164
566:Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:07,0072880

Schüler D (m) (2011-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
551:Tamino Schinke2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150825
550:Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal00:02,00245130
553:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340280
554:Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436216
556:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:05,00533608
552:Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm00:06,00630533
549:Niklas Federle2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:07,0072884
568:Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen01:40,0082676

Schüler C (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
546:Alessia Smaldone2005wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO00:01,00150140
545:Maelya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:02,00245115
537:Clea Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:03,00340104
544:Lara Schmauder2005wDAV Neu-Ulm00:04,00436682
536:Violette Braun2006wBischheim Speed Skating00:05,00533102
547:Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:06,00630252
540:Svenja Hecht2006wDAV Neu-Ulm00:07,00728587
542:Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating00:08,0082654
535:Adoxe Beylet2006wBischheim Speed Skating00:09,0092467
543:Joelina Schinke2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:10,001022640
541:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:11,00112060

Schüler C (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
532:Manuel Peraboni2005mA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO00:01,00150145
522:Nicholas Belt2005mGTC201400:02,00245140
523:Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:03,00340116
534:Siebe Suttels2005mRSC Tienen00:04,00436112
524:Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:05,00533420
528:Marvin Klotz2005mTSV Neuenstein00:06,00630747
529:Lukas Meline2005mBISCHHEIM SPEED SKATING00:07,0072891
526:Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal00:08,00826456
527:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:09,00924722
533:Gaetan Rethore2005mAM Sports Dijon00:10,00102274
531:Michael Momot2005mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse00:11,00112064
525:Jonas Derendinger2005mRolling Stars00:12,00121957

Schüler B (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
518:Anna Toth2003wBurningwheelsteam00:01,00150119
507:Valentina Mendoza Alvarez2003wRivas_Ingravity00:02,00245130
519:Fran Vanhoutte2003wZwaantjes Roller Club00:03,00340135
493:Sofie De Ridder2003wReko Roller Club Zemst00:04,00436109
514:Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:05,00533325
490:Lise Auvray2004wAM Sports Dijon00:06,0063084
492:Merel De Prins2003wReko Roller Club Zemst00:07,0072888
505:Andrea Lothaire2003wVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse00:08,0082680
509:Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:09,0092470
510:Greta Ripamonti2004wPadernese00:10,00102263
515:Abby Steketee2004wGTC201400:11,00112064
504:Natascha Lindenskov2004wTalent Team Denmark00:12,00121958
495:Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:13,001318591
500:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:14,001417790
496:Jana Güntert2004wNachwuchskader Schweiz00:15,00151651
513:Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:16,001615242
511:Kiara Rudigier2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:17,001714279
521:Joy Zurbuchen2004wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz00:18,00181342
517:Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen00:19,001912595
506:Oceane Marconi2003wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne00:20,00201137
512:Maya Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen00:21,002110485
503:Alienor Leveque2003wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:22,0022921
497:Leelou Jeannet De Thandt2003wAM Sports Dijon00:23,0023824
502:Vivien Lau2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:24,0024784
520:Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen00:25,00256317
508:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:26,00265292
499:Lilian Klotz2003wTSV Neuenstein00:27,00274342
498:Barbara Julia2004wcars00:28,002838
516:Camilla Vittoria Tamborini2004wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:29,002929
494:Lara Sophie Flach2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:30,00301140
491:Jessica Summer Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:30,003011
501:Svenja Landhäußer2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:30,00301419

Schüler B (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
467:Gianmarco Bianchi2003mANPI POLISPORTIVA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI00:01,00150122
481:Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:02,00245145
477:Shreyas Karadi2004mGTC201400:03,00340130
468:Balint Bödei2003mBurningwheelsteam00:04,00436116
480:Teddy Million-Grenot2003mAM Sports Dijon00:05,0053383
470:Jolan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Roller Club00:06,0063078
472:Izan De Pablos Garcia2004mRivas_Ingravity00:07,0072880
476:Patrik Imre2004mBurningwheelsteam00:08,0082670
471:Mathis Chartogne2003mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse00:09,0092462
469:Milan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Roller Club00:10,00102279
392:Zachary Belt2003mGTC201400:11,00112072
485:Egoitz Sanchez2003mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:12,00121967
463:Felix Altheim2003mRSDB Dijon00:13,00131860
464:Gabriele Baietta2003mPadernese00:14,00141747
487:Daniel Simko2004mSkating Club Kosice00:15,00151616
475:Leandro Gross2003mRSC Liestal00:16,001615373
479:Luigi Libutti2003mA.N.P.I. POLISPOSTIVA PATTINAGGIO00:17,00171441
474:Alexandre Godfrin2003mVFR Büttgen e.V. 191200:18,00181355
462:Lilian Afonso2004mAM Sports Dijon00:19,00191237
484:Mattis Pouillot2004mAM Sports Dijon00:20,00201131
465:Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:21,002110672
488:Jules Vincent2004mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:22,0022934
482:Tobias Notzke2004mTSV Bernhausen00:23,00238591
483:Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen00:24,00247434
478:Nicolas Keller2003mTSV Bernhausen00:25,00256302
486:Eben Schiff2003mColmar Aurore Roller Skating00:26,0026511
466:Peston Belt2004mGTC201400:27,002744
473:Kevin Fourneret2004mAM Sports Dijon00:27,002744

Schüler A (w) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
451:Corinne Stoddard2001wGTC201400:01,00150145
433:Melissa Gatti2002wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:02,00245131
431:Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:03,00340802
458:Alice Donghi2001wPadernese00:04,0043688
448:Giulia Rinaldi2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO00:05,0053376
456:Arianna Bonalume2002wPadernese00:06,0063075
452:Inse Vanhove2001wRSC-Tienen00:07,0072894
439:Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:08,00826236
420:Maia Batista2001wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:09,0092484
440:Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:10,001022232
444:Maren Merkle2001wSSF Heilbronn00:11,001120376
453:Camille Waechter2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:12,00121942
421:Severine Biermann2001wSpeed Skater Zug00:13,00131843
419:Carla Alves2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:14,00141744
450:Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:15,001516503
446:Eleonora Pessina2001wxtech world team00:16,00161578
423:Emely Bisschops2002wReko Roller Club Zemst00:17,00171476
447:Lea Rapp2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:18,001813227
459:Aurora Perego2002wPadernese00:19,00191245
432:Cloe Garropin2002wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:20,00201121
442:Emma Leroy2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:21,00211034
443:Daniela Malvestuto2001wASD SKATING RHO00:22,0022926
437:Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen00:23,00238624
457:Elena Cacciamani2002wPadernese00:24,0024729
460:Eleonora Sala2002wPadernese00:25,0025615
429:Luce Divoux2001wBischheim Speed Skating00:26,0026515
445:Opaline Pedicone2001wAM Sports Dijon00:27,002748
427:Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:28,00283552
422:Alessia Bisi2002wASD SKATING RHO00:29,0029215
449:Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen00:30,00301589
424:Veronica Bongiovanni2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO00:31,0031114
425:Alessia Maria Bongiovanni2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO00:32,003213
426:Marie Cardoner2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:33,003313
428:Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:34,00341487
434:Marie Gegout2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:35,003513
435:Emilie Godfrin2001wVFR Büttgen e.V. 191200:36,003613
441:Gina Kienle2001wLV Ettenheim00:37,003713
461:Giorgia Zeliani2002wPadernese00:38,003813
436:Aglae Hamen2002wColmar Aurore Roller Skating00:38,003813

Schüler A (m) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
397:Nicolas Fournier2001mTEAM BONT00:01,00150145
404:Hrithik Karadi2001mGTC201400:02,00245140
403:Theo Joly2001mRSDB Dijon00:03,00340100
408:Tomas Montero2001mCorrecaminos Neiva00:04,00436116
417:Denis Vicini2001mGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:05,0053386
415:Jason Suttels2001mRSC Tienen00:06,0063090
409:Jan Pribik2001mKSBM Prag00:07,00728312
455:Michael Colangelo2001mPadernese00:08,0082686
406:Riccardo Lorello2002mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:09,0092477
413:Ivan Sanita2002mA.S.D. skating club Cassano d'Adda00:10,00102257
412:Matteo Rosiello2001mCardano Inline00:11,00112066
398:Bernardo Freire2001mCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:12,00121952
393:Tomas Bohumsky2002mKSBM Prag00:13,001318269
400:Flavio Gross2002mRSC Liestal00:14,00141752
414:Zachary Sreet2001mGTC201400:15,00151651
407:Noah Meguellati2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:16,00161539
411:Niclas Rösel2001mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:17,00171457
402:Bruno Jardim2002mCDR Santanense00:18,00181341
399:Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:19,001912804
396:Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:20,00201128
394:Riccardo Bossi2002mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:21,00211035
395:Tom De Keyser2002mRSC Heverlee00:22,0022927
405:Timo Lehnertz2002mCST - Cologne Speed Team00:23,0023830
418:Louis Vincent2002mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:24,0024717
401:Marc Huber2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:25,00256516
454:Mattia Aloise2002mPadernese00:26,0026515
410:Baptiste Rethore2002mAM Sports Dijon00:27,0027416
391:Matteo Behra2002mCARS00:28,002837
416:Abdisa Van Paesschen2002mReko Roller Club Zemst00:28,002833

Kadetten (w) (2000-1999)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
357:Jeanne Rencker1999wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:01,00150173
346:Ana Humanes1999wClub Municipal Patinaje Arganda00:02,00245190
349:Andrea Miranda1999wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:03,00340140
332:Tereza Bohumská1999wKSBM Prag00:04,00436115
333:Nicol Valeria Bolivar1999wCamaritas00:05,00533159
337:Maya De Jong1999wMaple Skate00:06,00630104
325:Dany Fabiana Alvarez1999wCamaritas00:07,0072869
328:Julie Bailly1999wReko Roller Club Zemst00:08,0082680
330:Giorgia Barrano1999wASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO00:09,00924106
335:Melisa Castro2000wCamaritas00:10,00102273
355:Daniela Alejandra Parra1999wCamaritas00:11,00112048
345:Jasmin Güntert1999wNationalkader Schweiz00:12,001219116
344:Paula Gonzalez1999wLagunak00:13,00131861
354:Angelina Otto2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:14,00141765
351:Laura Nagiller2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:15,00151655
366:Noemi Zurbuchen1999wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz00:16,00161589
365:Fleur Veen1999wSSV Lek en Linge00:17,00171451
367:Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:18,00181359
342:Martina Gasparetto1999wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:19,00191269
358:Giulia Rossi2000wPadernese00:20,00201145
352:Natasha Nierman1999wGTC201400:21,00211048
343:Anatividade Gonzalez1999wCDR Prazeres00:22,0022953
329:Camilla Ballabio2000wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:23,0023832
363:Carolien Van Relegem1999wReko Roller Club Zemst00:24,0024725
356:Noemi Raponi1999wPadernese00:25,0025627
331:Sonia Bianchi2000wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:26,0026510
340:Alice Fere2000wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:27,0027421
360:Charlotte Schlotter2000wBischheim Speed Skating00:28,0028312
326:Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:29,00292725
350:Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen00:30,00301765
338:Franziska Dimster1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:31,00311650
582:Eva Winkelmann2000wDAV Neu-Ulm00:32,00321763
334:Beatrice Casoni1999wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:33,003314
347:Sofia Irigoyen1999wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:34,003414
348:Evelyn Lau2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:35,00351184
353:Leire Ormaetxea2000wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:36,003618
359:Alice Sauce2000wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne00:37,003714
362:Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen00:38,00381559
361:Catharina Seilnacht2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:39,0039192
341:Carolina Ferreira2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:40,0040163
327:Elisabeth Baier1999wGroßenhainer RV00:40,004013
336:Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:40,00401357
364:Yoni Vanhove1999wRSC-Tienen00:40,004013

Kadetten (m) (2000-1999)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
293:Saul Fernando Herreño1999mCamaritas00:01,00150195
297:Gianluca Mesiano1999mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO00:02,00245136
309:Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00340270
296:Jan Martin Mende2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:05,00436322
303:Christian Ortolani1999mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:06,00533116
316:Zach Stoppelmoor1999mGTC201400:07,00630136
304:Simone Pedrinelli2000mPadernese00:09,00728117
322:Fabio Viso1999mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO00:10,0082676
314:Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:11,0092494
323:Matyas Votruba1999mKSBM Prag00:12,00102270
324:Korneel Wittemans2000mRSC Heverlee00:13,00112082
317:Sergio Tere1999mLagunak00:14,00121973
292:Jan Hemer1999mKSBM Prag00:15,00131870
299:Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:16,00141750
302:Alejandro Ortiz2000mCorrecaminos Neiva00:17,00151691
283:Simone Baroni2000mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:18,00161546
291:Hannes Gantzke2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:19,00171436
305:Eduardo Remirez2000mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:21,00181340
315:Robin Soleansky2000mRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne00:22,00191260
287:Simon De Keyser1999mRSC Heverlee00:23,00201147
295:Sean Lynam1999mGTC201400:24,00211021
320:Lars Vanhoutte1999mZwaantjes Roller Club00:25,0022937
284:Theo Bedez2000mRoller Club Hericourt00:26,0023829
298:Lukas Milkau1999mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:27,00247294
318:Riccardo Troiano2000mPadernese00:28,002569
319:Andrea Tumiati2000mASD SKATING RHO00:29,0026519
308:Francisco Sardinero Mejia2000mRivas_Ingravity00:30,0027421
321:Paul Vincent2000mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:31,0028310
290:Antonio Freitas1999mCDR Santanense00:32,0029224
286:Gabriele Bianchessi1999mASD SKATING RHO00:33,003014
312:Leon Sehrt1999mTSV Bernhausen00:34,00311519
294:Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:35,00321296
306:Miguel Remirez1999mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:36,003314
313:Adrian Simko2000mSkating Club Kosice00:37,003414
310:Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:38,00351661
301:Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:39,00361616
311:Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:40,00371555
289:Damian Ebner1999mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:41,0038194
285:Luca Berti2000mTSV Bernhausen00:42,00391731

Einsteiger Schüler C (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
372:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00150140
375:Elias Umbscheiden2005mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:06,00245135
374:Maximilian Stritzel2005mSAV Neuhausen00:07,00340130
384:Elisa Wegner2006mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:08,00436108
382:Annemarie Seeh2006mSAV Neuhausen00:09,0053399
370:Tyler Imwinkelried2006mSAV Neuhausen00:10,0063090
371:Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen00:13,00728184
368:Leon Geisheimer2006mSAV Neuhausen00:14,0082678
383:Leonie Vöckt2006mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:15,0092472
379:Mileva Lorbeck2006mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:16,00102266

Einsteiger Schüler B (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
380:Carina Rothweiler2003mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150150
381:Hanna Schröder2004mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245135
376:Simon Umbscheiden2004mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340106
369:Mario Huth Luque2004mTSV Bernhausen00:04,00436175
489:Anais Albanese2004mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:11,0053373
378:Maja Federle2004mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:12,0063099

Einsteiger Schüler A (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
389:Leah Bosch2001mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150150
388:Nicolas Wittenbecher2002mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245235
387:Peter Umbscheiden2001mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340120

267 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de