12.04.2014 Rennen 1 Geisingen

Arena Geisingen

zur Tageswertung

Teilnehmer:

Schüler D (w) (2011-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
564:Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150262
561:Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245195
567:Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340255
563:Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:04,00436619
565:Anemie Umbscheiden2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:05,00533106
560:Monica Huth Luque2007wTSV Bernhausen00:06,00630431
558:Jana Ehler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:07,0072828
557:Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:08,00826164
566:Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:09,0092480

Schüler D (m) (2011-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
551:Tamino Schinke2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:01,00150825
550:Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal00:02,00245130
553:Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00340280
554:Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00436216
555:Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen00:05,0053333
556:Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim00:06,00630608
549:Niklas Federle2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:07,0072884
552:Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm00:08,00826533
568:Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen01:40,0092476

Schüler C (w) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
545:Maelya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:01,00150115
537:Clea Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:02,00245104
546:Alessia Smaldone2005wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO00:03,00340140
544:Lara Schmauder2005wDAV Neu-Ulm00:04,00436682
536:Violette Braun2006wBischheim Speed Skating00:05,00533102
547:Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:06,00630252
542:Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating00:07,0072854
548:Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:08,00826168
538:Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:09,00924623
543:Joelina Schinke2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim00:10,001022640
540:Svenja Hecht2006wDAV Neu-Ulm00:11,001120587
535:Adoxe Beylet2006wBischheim Speed Skating00:12,00121967
541:Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:13,00131860

Schüler C (m) (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
522:Nicholas Belt2005mGTC201400:01,00150140
532:Manuel Peraboni2005mA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO00:02,00245145
523:Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:03,00340116
534:Siebe Suttels2005mRSC Tienen00:04,00436112
526:Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal00:05,00533456
529:Lukas Meline2005mBISCHHEIM SPEED SKATING00:06,0063091
528:Marvin Klotz2005mTSV Neuenstein00:07,00728747
533:Gaetan Rethore2005mAM Sports Dijon00:08,0082674
531:Michael Momot2005mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse00:09,0092464
524:Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:10,001022420
527:Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen00:11,001120722
525:Jonas Derendinger2005mRolling Stars00:12,00121957

Schüler B (w) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
514:Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:01,00150325
519:Fran Vanhoutte2003wZwaantjes Roller Club00:02,00245135
507:Valentina Mendoza Alvarez2003wRivas_Ingravity00:03,00340130
518:Anna Toth2003wBurningwheelsteam00:04,00436119
493:Sofie De Ridder2003wReko Roller Club Zemst00:05,00533109
492:Merel De Prins2003wReko Roller Club Zemst00:06,0063088
505:Andrea Lothaire2003wVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse00:07,0072880
490:Lise Auvray2004wAM Sports Dijon00:08,0082684
509:Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:09,0092470
510:Greta Ripamonti2004wPadernese00:10,00102263
515:Abby Steketee2004wGTC201400:11,00112064
504:Natascha Lindenskov2004wTalent Team Denmark00:12,00121958
513:Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:13,001318242
496:Jana Güntert2004wNachwuchskader Schweiz00:14,00141751
500:Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:15,001516790
495:Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:16,001615591
521:Joy Zurbuchen2004wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz00:17,00171442
506:Oceane Marconi2003wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne00:18,00181337
494:Lara Sophie Flach2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:19,001912140
517:Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen00:20,002011595
503:Alienor Leveque2003wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:21,00211021
511:Kiara Rudigier2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:22,00229279
497:Leelou Jeannet De Thandt2003wAM Sports Dijon00:23,0023824
502:Vivien Lau2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:24,0024784
512:Maya Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen00:25,00256485
508:Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen00:26,00265292
499:Lilian Klotz2003wTSV Neuenstein00:27,00274342
520:Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen00:28,00283317
498:Barbara Julia2004wcars00:29,002928
516:Camilla Vittoria Tamborini2004wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:30,003019

Schüler B (m) (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
481:Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:01,00150145
477:Shreyas Karadi2004mGTC201400:02,00245130
468:Balint Bödei2003mBurningwheelsteam00:03,00340116
467:Gianmarco Bianchi2003mANPI POLISPORTIVA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI00:04,00436122
480:Teddy Million-Grenot2003mAM Sports Dijon00:05,0053383
472:Izan De Pablos Garcia2004mRivas_Ingravity00:06,0063080
485:Egoitz Sanchez2003mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:07,0072867
476:Patrik Imre2004mBurningwheelsteam00:08,0082670
469:Milan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Roller Club00:09,0092479
392:Zachary Belt2003mGTC201400:10,00102272
470:Jolan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Roller Club00:11,00112078
471:Mathis Chartogne2003mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse00:12,00121962
474:Alexandre Godfrin2003mVFR Büttgen e.V. 191200:13,00131855
475:Leandro Gross2003mRSC Liestal00:14,001417373
463:Felix Altheim2003mRSDB Dijon00:15,00151660
464:Gabriele Baietta2003mPadernese00:16,00161547
479:Luigi Libutti2003mA.N.P.I. POLISPOSTIVA PATTINAGGIO00:17,00171441
488:Jules Vincent2004mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:18,00181334
465:Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:19,001912672
462:Lilian Afonso2004mAM Sports Dijon00:20,00201137
484:Mattis Pouillot2004mAM Sports Dijon00:21,00211031
478:Nicolas Keller2003mTSV Bernhausen00:22,00229302
482:Tobias Notzke2004mTSV Bernhausen00:23,00238591
483:Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen00:24,00247434
486:Eben Schiff2003mColmar Aurore Roller Skating00:25,0025611

Schüler A (w) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
451:Corinne Stoddard2001wGTC201400:01,00150145
431:Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:02,00245802
420:Maia Batista2001wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:03,0034084
433:Melissa Gatti2002wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:04,00436131
446:Eleonora Pessina2001wxtech world team00:05,0053378
458:Alice Donghi2001wPadernese00:06,0063088
456:Arianna Bonalume2002wPadernese00:07,0072875
452:Inse Vanhove2001wRSC-Tienen00:08,0082694
423:Emely Bisschops2002wReko Roller Club Zemst00:08,0082676
440:Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:10,001022232
439:Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau00:11,001120236
448:Giulia Rinaldi2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO00:12,00121976
444:Maren Merkle2001wSSF Heilbronn00:13,001318376
421:Severine Biermann2001wSpeed Skater Zug00:14,00141743
457:Elena Cacciamani2002wPadernese00:15,00151629
459:Aurora Perego2002wPadernese00:16,00161545
419:Carla Alves2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:17,00171444
447:Lea Rapp2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:18,001813227
422:Alessia Bisi2002wASD SKATING RHO00:19,00191215
450:Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:20,002011503
442:Emma Leroy2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:21,00211034
437:Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen00:22,00229624
453:Camille Waechter2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:23,0023842
443:Daniela Malvestuto2001wASD SKATING RHO00:24,0024726
429:Luce Divoux2001wBischheim Speed Skating00:25,0025615
449:Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen00:26,00265589
460:Eleonora Sala2002wPadernese00:27,0027415
432:Cloe Garropin2002wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:28,0028321
445:Opaline Pedicone2001wAM Sports Dijon00:29,002928
424:Veronica Bongiovanni2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO00:30,0030114
461:Giorgia Zeliani2002wPadernese00:31,003113
426:Marie Cardoner2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:32,003213
428:Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:33,00331487
427:Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:34,00341552
425:Alessia Maria Bongiovanni2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO00:35,003513
436:Aglae Hamen2002wColmar Aurore Roller Skating00:36,003613
435:Emilie Godfrin2001wVFR Büttgen e.V. 191200:37,003713
434:Marie Gegout2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:38,003813
441:Gina Kienle2001wLV Ettenheim00:39,003913

Schüler A (m) (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
397:Nicolas Fournier2001mTEAM BONT00:01,00150145
404:Hrithik Karadi2001mGTC201400:02,00245140
408:Tomas Montero2001mCorrecaminos Neiva00:03,00340116
403:Theo Joly2001mRSDB Dijon00:04,00436100
417:Denis Vicini2001mGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:05,0053386
455:Michael Colangelo2001mPadernese00:06,0063086
409:Jan Pribik2001mKSBM Prag00:07,00728312
411:Niclas Rösel2001mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:08,0082657
415:Jason Suttels2001mRSC Tienen00:09,0092490
414:Zachary Sreet2001mGTC201400:10,00102251
406:Riccardo Lorello2002mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:11,00112077
400:Flavio Gross2002mRSC Liestal00:12,00121952
412:Matteo Rosiello2001mCardano Inline00:13,00131866
402:Bruno Jardim2002mCDR Santanense00:14,00141741
393:Tomas Bohumsky2002mKSBM Prag00:15,001516269
398:Bernardo Freire2001mCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:16,00161552
405:Timo Lehnertz2002mCST - Cologne Speed Team00:17,00171430
413:Ivan Sanita2002mA.S.D. skating club Cassano d'Adda00:18,00181357
407:Noah Meguellati2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:19,00191239
399:Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:20,002011804
394:Riccardo Bossi2002mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:21,00211035
395:Tom De Keyser2002mRSC Heverlee00:22,0022927
401:Marc Huber2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:23,00238516
396:Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:24,0024728
410:Baptiste Rethore2002mAM Sports Dijon00:25,0025616
454:Mattia Aloise2002mPadernese00:26,0026515
391:Matteo Behra2002mCARS00:27,002747
418:Louis Vincent2002mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:28,0028317

Kadetten (w) (2000-1999)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
346:Ana Humanes1999wClub Municipal Patinaje Arganda00:01,00150190
333:Nicol Valeria Bolivar1999wCamaritas00:02,00245159
345:Jasmin Güntert1999wNationalkader Schweiz00:03,00340116
330:Giorgia Barrano1999wASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO00:04,00436106
357:Jeanne Rencker1999wAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:05,00533173
366:Noemi Zurbuchen1999wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz00:06,0063089
341:Carolina Ferreira2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:07,0072863
354:Angelina Otto2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:08,0082665
349:Andrea Miranda1999wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:09,00924140
342:Martina Gasparetto1999wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:10,00102269
328:Julie Bailly1999wReko Roller Club Zemst00:11,00112080
332:Tereza Bohumská1999wKSBM Prag00:12,001219115
337:Maya De Jong1999wMaple Skate00:13,001318104
365:Fleur Veen1999wSSV Lek en Linge00:14,00141751
367:Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:15,00151659
343:Anatividade Gonzalez1999wCDR Prazeres00:16,00161553
344:Paula Gonzalez1999wLagunak00:17,00171461
351:Laura Nagiller2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve00:18,00181355
329:Camilla Ballabio2000wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:19,00191232
356:Noemi Raponi1999wPadernese00:20,00201127
358:Giulia Rossi2000wPadernese00:21,00211045
340:Alice Fere2000wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:22,0022921
335:Melisa Castro2000wCamaritas00:23,0023873
325:Dany Fabiana Alvarez1999wCamaritas00:24,0024769
353:Leire Ormaetxea2000wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:25,002568
352:Natasha Nierman1999wGTC201400:26,0026548
350:Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen00:27,00274765
363:Carolien Van Relegem1999wReko Roller Club Zemst00:28,0028325
360:Charlotte Schlotter2000wBischheim Speed Skating00:29,0029212
326:Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:30,00301725
582:Eva Winkelmann2000wDAV Neu-Ulm00:31,00311763
331:Sonia Bianchi2000wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC00:32,0032110
347:Sofia Irigoyen1999wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:33,003314
359:Alice Sauce2000wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne00:34,003414
348:Evelyn Lau2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:35,00351184
338:Franziska Dimster1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:36,00361650
334:Beatrice Casoni1999wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:37,003714
362:Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen00:38,00381559
361:Catharina Seilnacht2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:39,0039192
364:Yoni Vanhove1999wRSC-Tienen00:40,004013
327:Elisabeth Baier1999wGroßenhainer RV00:40,004013
336:Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen00:40,00401357
355:Daniela Alejandra Parra1999wCamaritas00:40,0040148

Kadetten (m) (2000-1999)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
293:Saul Fernando Herreño1999mCamaritas00:01,00150195
300:Julian Andres Ode1999mSol Naciente00:02,00245140
316:Zach Stoppelmoor1999mGTC201400:03,00340136
303:Christian Ortolani1999mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:04,00436116
307:Eduardo Santos Alonso1999mASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ASTUR PATIN00:06,0053369
304:Simone Pedrinelli2000mPadernese00:07,00630117
314:Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:08,0072894
309:Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:09,00826270
296:Jan Martin Mende2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:10,00924322
317:Sergio Tere1999mLagunak00:11,00102273
324:Korneel Wittemans2000mRSC Heverlee00:12,00112082
322:Fabio Viso1999mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO00:13,00121976
297:Gianluca Mesiano1999mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO00:14,001318136
292:Jan Hemer1999mKSBM Prag00:15,00141770
323:Matyas Votruba1999mKSBM Prag00:16,00151670
302:Alejandro Ortiz2000mCorrecaminos Neiva00:17,00161591
315:Robin Soleansky2000mRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne00:18,00171460
320:Lars Vanhoutte1999mZwaantjes Roller Club00:19,00181337
290:Antonio Freitas1999mCDR Santanense00:20,00191224
287:Simon De Keyser1999mRSC Heverlee00:21,00201147
283:Simone Baroni2000mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia00:22,00211046
291:Hannes Gantzke2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera00:23,0022936
299:Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:24,0023850
301:Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:25,00247616
305:Eduardo Remirez2000mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:26,0025640
298:Lukas Milkau1999mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:27,00265294
321:Paul Vincent2000mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS00:28,0027410
284:Theo Bedez2000mRoller Club Hericourt00:29,0028329
319:Andrea Tumiati2000mASD SKATING RHO00:30,0029219
308:Francisco Sardinero Mejia2000mRivas_Ingravity00:31,0030121
306:Miguel Remirez1999mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA00:31,003014
295:Sean Lynam1999mGTC201400:33,0032121
313:Adrian Simko2000mSkating Club Kosice00:33,003214
286:Gabriele Bianchessi1999mASD SKATING RHO00:35,003414
318:Riccardo Troiano2000mPadernese00:35,003419
311:Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:37,00361555
285:Luca Berti2000mTSV Bernhausen00:37,00361731
294:Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:39,00381296
312:Leon Sehrt1999mTSV Bernhausen00:39,00381519
310:Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.00:41,00401661
289:Damian Ebner1999mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:41,0040194

Einsteiger Schüler D (2011-2007)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
377:Lara Sofie Bojkic2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.00:17,0015050

Einsteiger Schüler C (2006-2005)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
375:Elias Umbscheiden2005mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:02,00150135
374:Maximilian Stritzel2005mSAV Neuhausen00:04,00245130
372:Max Schröder2005mSAV Neuhausen00:05,00340140
384:Elisa Wegner2006mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:06,00436108
382:Annemarie Seeh2006mSAV Neuhausen00:07,0053399
370:Tyler Imwinkelried2006mSAV Neuhausen00:09,0063090
371:Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen00:11,00728184
368:Leon Geisheimer2006mSAV Neuhausen00:13,0082678
383:Leonie Vöckt2006mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:14,0092472
379:Mileva Lorbeck2006mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:16,00102266

Einsteiger Schüler B (2004-2003)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
380:Carina Rothweiler2003mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:01,00150150
381:Hanna Schröder2004mSAV Neuhausen00:03,00245135
489:Anais Albanese2004mAsphalte Roller Rixheim00:08,0034073
378:Maja Federle2004mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:10,0043699
369:Mario Huth Luque2004mTSV Bernhausen00:12,00533175
376:Simon Umbscheiden2004mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:15,00630106

Einsteiger Schüler A (2002-2001)
NameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleZeitPlatzPunkteGesamt
389:Leah Bosch2001mSAV Neuhausen00:01,00150150
388:Nicolas Wittenbecher2002mSAV Neuhausen00:02,00245235
387:Peter Umbscheiden2001mArena Geisingen Inline Sport00:03,00340120

269 Teilnehmer insgesamt

(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten


www.inline-loewen-cup.de