Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
188:Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 245 |
189:Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 730 |
194:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 700 |
192:Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 619 |
190:Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 499 |
193:Monica Huth Luque | 2007 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 431 |
191:Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 391 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
197:Martin Bohumsky | 2007 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 245 |
199:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 825 |
195:Raphael Gallbronner | 2007 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 704 |
198:Felix Plaß | 2008 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 443 |
196:Simon Schmauder | 2008 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 533 |
200:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 608 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
267:Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 695 |
266:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 682 |
264:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 587 |
276:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 623 |
274:Luisa Fladerer | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 449 |
270:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 640 |
262:Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 252 |
263:Alicia Wiche | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 168 |
268:Emelie Plaß | 2005 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 277 |
275:Sophie Müller | 2006 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 254 |
265:Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 154 |
273:Paula Lück | 2005 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 87 |
277:Vicky Schmid | 2006 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 54 |
278:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 785 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
279:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 456 |
282:Lukas Müller | 2006 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 500 |
285:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 747 |
283:Felix Kromer | 2006 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 274 |
281:Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 473 |
280:Jakob Keitel | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 722 |
284:Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 441 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
230:Leonie Ohl | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 218 |
241:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 790 |
235:Katerina Kainova | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 210 |
236:Marie Luise Sänger | 2004 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 166 |
231:Alina Seitz | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 325 |
234:Jana Bohumska | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 163 |
240:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 591 |
238:Alisa Weiher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 459 |
229:Lara Sophie Flach | 2003 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 140 |
244:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 485 |
232:Charlotte Gallbronner | 2003 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 427 |
246:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 342 |
228:Jessica Baumgardt | 2004 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 98 |
245:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 595 |
243:Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 292 |
237:Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 320 |
239:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 419 |
247:Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 365 |
242:Annalena Bellon | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 65 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
254:Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 662 |
249:Mikulas Brzon | 2003 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 201 |
261:Jakob Obermeier | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 434 |
252:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 373 |
286:Lukas Varinsky | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 132 |
259:Nicolas Keller | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 302 |
256:Felix Falke | 2004 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 177 |
248:Vincent Vintiska | 2004 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 456 |
260:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 591 |
258:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 672 |
251:Pavel Prochazka | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 101 |
253:Immanuel Gareiß | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 545 |
255:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 439 |
257:Yannick Fladerer | 2003 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 349 |
250:Lukas Pribik | 2004 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 161 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
204:Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 225 |
212:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 802 |
202:Valerie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 236 |
201:Leonie Imhof | 2002 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 232 |
223:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 376 |
206:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 503 |
208:Vanessa Müller | 2001 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 289 |
205:Anna Sänger | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 160 |
213:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 624 |
209:Meghan Wystrichowski | 2002 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 704 |
214:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 589 |
210:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 552 |
203:Yasmin Goldammer | 2002 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 88 |
211:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 487 |
207:Lilli Lück | 2001 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 82 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
219:Jan Pribik | 2001 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 312 |
226:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 198 |
225:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 516 |
217:Tomas Bohumsky | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 269 |
218:Jakub Holubec | 2002 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 160 |
221:Jonas Koloska | 2001 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 191 |
222:Florian Falke | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 262 |
227:Max-Marcus Nerb | 2001 | m | TSV Lenting | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
215:Floris Gaier | 2002 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 134 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
176:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 765 |
171:Melissa Goldammer | 1999 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 166 |
170:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 763 |
174:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 357 |
173:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 725 |
177:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 559 |
175:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 650 |
172:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 210 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
180:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 590 |
184:Leon Sehrt | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 519 |
183:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 731 |
178:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 616 |
182:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 661 |
181:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 555 |
179:Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 322 |