Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
691:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 180 |
722:Irene Nadalini | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 162 |
634:Giorgia Bormida | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 141 |
700:Martina Dossi | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 117 |
717:Veronica Luciani | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 156 |
733:Balen Eshney Van | 1998 | w | Radboud | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 74 |
706:Dominika Gardi | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 111 |
710:Jasmin Güntert | 1998 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 79 |
695:Jong Maya De | 1998 | w | van Lingen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 57 |
712:Kirsten Joustra | 1998 | w | YVG | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 59 |
688:Elisabeth Baier | 1998 | w | Großenhainer RV | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 108 |
689:Julie Bailly | 1998 | w | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 66 |
711:Anne Sophie Guenther | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 61 |
702:Beatrice Fausti | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 100 |
705:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 427 |
728:Dominika Sebok | 1998 | w | Burning Wheels Team | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 50 |
707:Chloe Geoffroy | 1998 | w | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 72 |
687:Lisa Altstaedt | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 41 |
698:Anta Camille Diongue | 1998 | w | les Fous Rollant de VIlletelle | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 76 |
719:Helene Milling | 1998 | w | Turbine Halle | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 19 |
737:Fleur Veen | 1998 | w | SSV Lek en Linge | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 19 |
696:Dora Deak | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 34 |
730:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 44 |
715:Eleonora Kopilovic | 1998 | w | Tornado Team | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 35 |
720:Alessia Mincella | 1998 | w | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 75 |
701:Elise Dumont | 1998 | w | FOUS DE LA ROULETTE | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 74 |
692:Tereza Bohumska | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 37 |
735:Tricia Van Der Weide | 1998 | w | Staphorst | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 11 |
731:Veronika Servatkova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 14 |
740:Noemi Zurbuchen | 1998 | w | Rollerblade Schweiz | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 12 |
727:Jeanne Rencker | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 22 |
723:Laura Nagiller | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 9 |
738:Jana Von Burg | 1998 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 4 |
725:Jennifer Pesendorfer | 1998 | w | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 27 |
732:Julie Stodolova | 1998 | w | KSBM Prag | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 16 |
734:Pascal Van Der Haas | 1998 | w | De Draai | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 6 |
729:Diana Sefer | 1998 | w | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 7 |
724:Alexandra Nagy | 1998 | w | TDKE | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 22 |
721:Marta Moknach | 1998 | w | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 4 |
708:Radka Goliasova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 4 |
739:Chloe Waechter | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 4 |
699:Claudia Dohanicova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 4 |
709:Claudia Grabscheit | 1998 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 590 |
713:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 628 |
704:Carolina Ferreira | 1998 | w | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 13 |
716:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 444 |
693:Adriana Cikotova | 1998 | w | Skating Club Kosice | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 4 |
697:Franziska Dimster | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:48,00 | 48 | 1 | 734 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
647:Pedicone Doucelin | 1998 | m | AM Sports Dijon | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
678:Enrico Rossetto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 146 |
664:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
652:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
653:Martin Ferrie | 1998 | m | Grenade Roller Skating | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 136 |
649:Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 73 |
666:Martina Leonardo | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 126 |
682:Valentin Thiebault | 1998 | m | TEAM BONT Xdual | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 110 |
643:Stijn Desmet | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 81 |
651:Enrico Favaretto | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 134 |
672:Daniele Pellizzon | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 81 |
668:Marc Middelkoop | 1998 | m | Nationale selectie Nederland | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 54 |
670:Gawel Oficjalski | 1998 | m | UKS ZRYW SLOMCZYN | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 56 |
637:Miguel Bravo | 1998 | m | CD Escola Internacional do Algarve | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 50 |
657:Louis Hollaar | 1998 | m | Skeeler vrienden Drunen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 63 |
662:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:16,00 | 16 | 15 | 46 |
661:Jeremy Kreissig | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:17,00 | 17 | 14 | 37 |
655:Tobias Gerhardt | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:18,00 | 18 | 13 | 51 |
638:Matteo Casadei | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:19,00 | 19 | 12 | 110 |
635:Bejczi Botond | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 00:20,00 | 20 | 11 | 52 |
642:Heijer Tom Den | 1998 | m | SC Gouda | 00:21,00 | 21 | 10 | 44 |
685:Tibo Vanhove | 1998 | m | RSC-Tienen | 00:22,00 | 22 | 9 | 61 |
633:Florian Berg | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:23,00 | 23 | 8 | 22 |
654:Quentin Foret | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 00:24,00 | 24 | 7 | 22 |
663:Clemens Kuemmel | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:25,00 | 25 | 6 | 30 |
681:Ben Sorg | 1998 | m | SG MoGoNo Leipzig | 00:26,00 | 26 | 5 | 9 |
628:Eric Adler | 1998 | m | Turbine Halle | 00:27,00 | 27 | 4 | 45 |
646:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:28,00 | 28 | 3 | 6 |
675:Jannik Puehlhorn | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:29,00 | 29 | 2 | 7 |
686:Grzegorz Wasek | 1998 | m | UKS ORLICA | 00:30,00 | 30 | 1 | 18 |
676:Couaillet Quentin | 1998 | m | TEAM FRANCHE-COMTE | 00:31,00 | 31 | 1 | 12 |
659:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:32,00 | 32 | 1 | 9 |
629:Christoph Amort | 1998 | m | Lattella Powerslide Team | 00:33,00 | 33 | 1 | 28 |
641:Prins Jens De | 1998 | m | Reko Roller Club Zemst | 00:34,00 | 34 | 1 | 9 |
658:Noah Kaiser | 1998 | m | Team Bayern | 00:35,00 | 35 | 1 | 354 |
684:Der Kolk Tiemen Van | 1998 | m | SKOV | 00:36,00 | 36 | 1 | 17 |
632:Paul Bedez | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 00:37,00 | 37 | 1 | 13 |
644:Stefano Daniele Di | 1998 | m | Rappresentativa Azzurra | 00:38,00 | 38 | 1 | 104 |
677:Solt Remete | 1998 | m | TDKE | 00:39,00 | 39 | 1 | 4 |
665:Balazs Kun | 1998 | m | TDKE | 00:40,00 | 40 | 1 | 4 |
640:Keyser Simon De | 1998 | m | RSC Heverlee | 00:41,00 | 41 | 1 | 4 |
683:Kiril Ustimenko | 1998 | m | PLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine | 00:42,00 | 42 | 1 | 4 |
656:Jan Hemer | 1998 | m | KSBM Prag | 00:43,00 | 43 | 1 | 4 |
630:Joly Baptiste | 1998 | m | Fou de la roulette | 00:44,00 | 44 | 1 | 4 |
679:Lukas Schwaiger | 1998 | m | Steirischer Rollsportverband | 00:45,00 | 45 | 1 | 4 |
636:Quentin Bouquemont | 1998 | m | Team Franche Comte | 00:46,00 | 46 | 1 | 4 |
660:Jakub Klembara | 1998 | m | Skating Club Kosice | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 4 |
674:Ron Pucklitzsch | 1998 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:47,00 | 47 | 1 | 46 |
667:Kovacs Mate | 1998 | m | Szombathelyi Sportiskola | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 4 |
669:Lukas Milkau | 1998 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:49,00 | 49 | 1 | 154 |
631:Alexis Baudier | 1998 | m | CPBB | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 4 |
645:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:51,00 | 51 | 1 | 4 |
648:Damian Ebner | 1998 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:53,00 | 53 | 1 | 4 |