Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
413:Joelina Schinke | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 775 |
414:Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VFL Ulm | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 666 |
415:Seeh Annemarie | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 135 |
416:Elisa Wegner | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 105 |
420:Mathilda Rieht | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
421:Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 196 |
422:Hannah Wagner | 2007 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 106 |
425:Jana Buneß | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 166 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
412:Yessic Schibler | 2006 | m | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 150 |
410:Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
418:Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 205 |
411:Matias Monticelli | 2006 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 186 |
419:Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 272 |
408:Tyler Imwinkelried | 2006 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 156 |
417:Tamino Schinke | 2007 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 780 |
409:Ricco Blülle | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 308 |
423:Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 571 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
394:Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 330 |
396:Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 820 |
397:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Team Rollerblade Schweiz | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 239 |
406:Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 508 |
393:Jessica Schwald | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 276 |
395:Kiara Rudigier | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 256 |
399:Svenja Landhäußer | 2004 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 469 |
405:Tiara Geidel | 2005 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 507 |
400:Maya Schwan | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 520 |
407:Lara Schmauder | 2005 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 584 |
398:Sina Wagner | 2004 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 134 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
401:Luca Burkhard | 2005 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 728 |
392:Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 315 |
391:Tobias Notzke | 2004 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 526 |
402:Fabian Frick | 2005 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 673 |
403:Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | TSV Neuenstein | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 423 |
390:Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 540 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
372:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 759 |
374:Lea Rapp | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 206 |
373:Selina Höfler | 2002 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 331 |
378:Tina Fankhauser | 2002 | w | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 90 |
388:Jana Fankhauser | 2003 | w | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 93 |
375:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 485 |
376:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 706 |
382:Carolin Rieht | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
387:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 568 |
383:Vivien Lau | 2003 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
385:Lilian Klotz | 2003 | w | TSV Neuenstein | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 278 |
377:Olivia Biermann | 2002 | w | Speed Skater Zug | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 75 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
370:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 780 |
381:Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 335 |
369:Hendrik Voigt | 2002 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 565 |
432:Romano Schär | 2002 | m | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 105 | |
371:Mirko Monticelli | 2002 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 122 |
379:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 543 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
354:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 785 |
352:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | FUG-Speed-Team | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 660 |
353:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 728 |
366:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 575 |
351:Julia Clauß | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 663 |
349:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 534 |
358:Julia Zeller | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 156 |
350:Evelyn Lau | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 101 |
368:Cheryl Andrey | 2001 | w | HotWheels Biel-Bienne | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
365:Severine Biermann | 2001 | w | Speed Skater Zug | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 123 |
357:Talisa Blülle | 2000 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 183 |
356:Catharina Seilnacht | 2000 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 88 |
355:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 445 |
367:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 264 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
340:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
344:Gabriel Ohnmacht | 2000 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 232 |
362:Flavio Gross | 2001 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 68 |
359:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 521 |
361:Lukas Aschwanden | 2001 | m | JUKA Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 196 |
343:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 600 |
341:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 541 |
342:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 382 |
345:Luca Berti | 2000 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 548 |
346:Alexander Aschwanden | 2000 | m | JUKA Linthline | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 129 |
347:Björn Blaser | 2000 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 136 |
360:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 417 |
348:Maikol Monticelli | 2000 | m | Matterhorn Ski Club | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 73 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
337:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 734 |
339:Virginia Blaser | 1999 | w | Rolling Stars | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 256 |
334:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 628 |
338:Claudia Grabscheit | 1999 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 590 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
335:Lukas Milkau | 1999 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 154 |
333:Michel Zeller | 1998 | m | Rolling Stars | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 251 |
336:Mirko Shell | 1999 | m | RSC Liestal | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 120 |