07.05.2011 Geschicklichkeit Grossbettlingen
Teilnehmer:
Schüler D (w) (2008-2004)
Schüler D (m) (2008-2004)
Schüler C (w) (2003-2002)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
63:Dinah Speth | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 610 |
1:Jamie Müller | 2003 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 451 |
61:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 490 |
66:Lisanne Freudenschuß | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 287 |
68:Laura Tietz | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 469 |
64:Nadine Clauß | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 91 |
65:Juliane Dimster | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
297:Alma Hadzizulfic | 2002 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 158 |
69:Simay Will | 2003 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 192 |
67:Luisa Handel | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 74 |
Schüler C (m) (2003-2002)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
79:Daniele Montorselli | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 625 |
71:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 570 |
73:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 471 |
70:Antonio Caprino | 2003 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 99 |
76:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 365 |
72:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 375 |
77:Jonathan Schäfer | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 82 |
80:Simon Oetinger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 449 |
298:Philipp Kunz | 2003 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 178 |
74:Fabrizio Bätje | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 197 |
78:Tobias Geiger | 2002 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 222 |
Schüler B (w) (2001-2000)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 507 |
52:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 457 |
42:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 427 |
53:Bianca Sattig | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 341 |
40:Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 104 |
47:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 272 |
51:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 364 |
50:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 596 |
54:Sabrina Tietz | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 347 |
44:Lea Nieleck | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 349 |
45:Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 92 |
49:Shalin Ghebreyohanes | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 69 |
43:Emely Dutschke | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 262 |
48:Aidana Ghebreyohanes | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 89 |
Schüler B (m) (2001-2000)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
57:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 645 |
58:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 509 |
55:Marco Grittner | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 216 |
56:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 526 |
59:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 461 |
60:Sven Schreiber | 2001 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 267 |
Schüler A (w) (1999-1998)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
32:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 596 |
30:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 492 |
33:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 438 |
26:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 560 |
27:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 269 |
24:Sabrina Geisel | 1999 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 141 |
31:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 126 |
29:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 286 |
296:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 250 |
283:Franziska Dimster | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 112 |
Schüler A (m) (1999-1998)
Kadetten (w) (1997-1996)
Kadetten (m) (1997-1996)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
16:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 574 |
18:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 561 |
15:Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 241 |
17:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 484 |
75 Teilnehmer insgesamt
(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten
www.inline-loewen-cup.de