18.01.2009 Handicap Darmstadt/GG
http://www.ersg.de/upload/dl/Ergebnisslisten/Gesamtergebnisse_2_Hallenwettkampf_Jan_2009.pdf
Teilnehmer:
Schüler C (w) (2006-2002)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Enni Wielsch | 2002 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 456 |
Schüler C (m) (2006-2002)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 530 |
Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 526 |
Schüler B (w) (2001-2000)
Schüler B (m) (2001-2000)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Paul Hollmann | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:01,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
David Barzin | 2000 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Schüler A (w) (1999-1998)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 495 |
Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 112 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 575 |
Bianca Helbach | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:05,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
Riccarda Bausch | 1998 | w | MTV Gifhorn | 00:07,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Victoria Sammet | 1998 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:08,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Miriam Jakob | 1998 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:09,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,00 | 6 | 30 | 368 |
Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:11,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Schüler A (m) (1999-1998)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 500 |
Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 2 | 45 | 580 |
Christian Silcher | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,00 | 3 | 40 | 152 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,00 | 4 | 36 | 450 |
Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 5 | 33 | 498 |
Manuel Opitz | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
Janne Wirz | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 7 | 28 | 366 |
Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,00 | 8 | 26 | 359 |
Tim Kohler | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 9 | 24 | 314 |
Michel Remmert | 1998 | m | MTV Gifhorn | 00:11,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:12,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Justin Liese | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:13,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ramon Luckhardt | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:14,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Christopher Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:15,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugend (w) (1997-1996)
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Luding | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:01,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Anna Helbach | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:02,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:03,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 1 | 50 | 479 |
Sabrina Werling | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Michelle Hoppe | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:06,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 2 | 45 | 264 |
Jessica Schrodt | 1996 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:08,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Julia Gutermuth | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:09,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Meike Widmer | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:10,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tina Walter | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:11,00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jugend (m) (1997-1996)
56 Teilnehmer insgesamt
(admin)
Wertung automatisch wechseln starten
www.inline-loewen-cup.de