Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
191:Jana Güntert | 2004 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:07,92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
194:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,23 | 1 | 50 | 456 |
228:Lina Deeg | 2003 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,46 | 2 | 45 | 411 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
197:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,13 | 1 | 50 | 428 |
198:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,34 | 2 | 45 | 530 |
196:Yamin Benarbi | 2002 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,51 | 3 | 40 | 550 |
199:Justin Reinhart | 2003 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,89 | 4 | 36 | 526 |
195:Sumit Suman Mohanty | 2003 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:09,57 | 5 | 33 | 416 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
169:Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
170:Sarah Zwick | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
179:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,29 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
171:Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
168:Jenny Poser | 2001 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
173:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,71 | 2 | 45 | 560 |
178:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,71 | 2 | 45 | 535 |
174:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,72 | 4 | 36 | 461 |
172:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,79 | 5 | 33 | 452 |
181:Lola Nagel | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,85 | 6 | 30 | 378 |
167:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,92 | 7 | 28 | 112 |
176:Svenja Kretzer | 2001 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
166:Lotte Brickenstein | 2001 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:06,22 | 8 | 26 | 115 |
177:Mona Pühlhorn | 2000 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:06,41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
180:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,49 | 7 | 28 | 350 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
185:Jan Martin Mende | 2000 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
182:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
188:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,17 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
183:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
187:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,15 | 2 | 45 | 540 |
186:Felix Jonas Eiben | 2001 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,85 | 3 | 40 | 457 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
132:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,71 | 1 | 50 | 595 |
125:Anne Reislhuber | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
139:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,98 | 2 | 45 | 575 |
124:Celina Bechert | 1998 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,02 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
120:Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:05,04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
126:Chayenne Riedel | 1999 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:05,04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133:Patricia Opitz | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,09 | 3 | 40 | 495 |
130:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,11 | 4 | 36 | 457 |
141:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,26 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
123:Jana Plaschy | 1998 | w | K2 Switzerland | 00:05,35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
128:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,36 | 6 | 30 | 368 |
137:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,36 | 6 | 30 | 365 |
122:Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:05,48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
138:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,64 | 8 | 26 | 310 |
135:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,68 | 9 | 24 | 346 |
129:Laura Kiewitt | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,83 | 10 | 22 | 303 |
127:Jana Sophie Eiben | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,44 | 11 | 20 | 249 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
147:Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
160:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,67 | 1 | 50 | 135 |
156:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,78 | 2 | 45 | 580 |
164:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,81 | 3 | 40 | 500 |
154:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,96 | 4 | 36 | 152 |
152:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,97 | 5 | 33 | 450 |
158:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:04,98 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
150:Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,03 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
153:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,09 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
163:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,16 | 7 | 28 | 366 |
149:David Häuser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
145:Lukas Straub | 1998 | m | FuT Geisingen | 00:05,18 | 8 | 26 | 74 |
161:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,19 | 9 | 24 | 359 |
155:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,33 | 10 | 22 | 498 |
157:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 00:05,34 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
50:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
48:Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:04,51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
97:Josie Hofmann | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,52 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
61:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,60 | 1 | 50 | 475 |
60:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,66 | 2 | 45 | 520 |
42:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | FuT Geisingen | 00:04,79 | 3 | 40 | 570 |
54:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,91 | 4 | 36 | 475 |
47:Sina Vögeli | 1997 | w | K2 Switzerland | 00:04,91 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49:Michelle Bockner | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
51:Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
45:Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka-Linthline | 00:05,04 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
62:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,28 | 5 | 33 | 479 |
56:Milena Robel | 1997 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,40 | 6 | 30 | 214 |
46:Svenja Fleischmann | 1997 | w | K2 Switzerland | 00:05,48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
55:Isea Benarbi | 1997 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,57 | 7 | 28 | 269 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
68:Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | Juka-Linthline | 00:04,42 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
79:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,71 | 1 | 50 | 190 |
72:Philipp Letz | 1997 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
80:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,76 | 2 | 45 | 515 |
69:Fabian Bruhin | 1997 | m | K2 Switzerland | 00:04,76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
71:Manuel Neuhold | 1996 | m | K2 Switzerland | 00:04,79 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:04,79 | 3 | 40 | 494 |
70:Benjamin Feer | 1996 | m | K2 Switzerland | 00:05,13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
76:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:05,14 | 4 | 36 | 547 |
77:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,15 | 5 | 33 | 428 |
81:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:05,16 | 6 | 30 | 438 |
74:Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75:Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,10 | 7 | 28 | 84 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
104:Lucie Hägele | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,68 | 1 | 50 | 421 |
102:Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,69 | 2 | 45 | 171 |
106:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,88 | 3 | 40 | 484 |
95:Emma Laieb | 1995 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,89 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
99:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,98 | 4 | 36 | 472 |
101:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,09 | 5 | 33 | 516 |
96:Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,14 | 6 | 30 | 129 |
98:Leonie Gass | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,55 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
115:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,41 | 1 | 50 | 600 |
111:Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:04,46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
112:Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:04,59 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
108:Mathias MUSSLIN | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:04,60 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113:Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:04,72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
226:Merlin Polivka | 1994 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:04,82 | 2 | 45 | 130 |
114:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,99 | 2 | 45 | 270 |
109:Josef Mauritius | 1995 | m | DAV Neu-Ulm | 00:05,44 | 4 | 36 | 148 |