Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
2:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 662 |
7:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
1:Francie Heiser | 2001 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 201 |
3:Sara Kaletsch | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 178 |
5:Celin Überbacher | 2001 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 181 |
6:Pauline Segelbacher | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 88 |
4:Nina Burkhard | 2002 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 86 |
8:Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 367 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
13:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
10:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 502 |
12:Geronimo Flinspach | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 125 |
11:Justin Reinhart | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 278 |
15:Leon Deuchert | 2001 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
16:Lasse Silcher | 2004 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 268 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
25:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 665 |
21:Amelie Reicherter | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 204 |
27:Caroline Weingärtner | 2000 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 506 |
24:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 478 |
28:Lena Arens | 2000 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 144 |
26:Tana Deeg | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 228 |
22:Joana Neflin | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 89 |
23:Nina Scholl | 1999 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 80 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
40:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 660 |
48:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 610 |
47:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 503 |
46:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 372 |
41:Fabio Valitutto | 1999 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 305 |
42:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 335 |
45:Jan Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 130 |
43:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 398 |
44:Ron Schönfeld | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 120 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
61:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 700 |
64:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 538 |
62:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 444 |
67:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 513 |
60:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 435 |
68:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 412 |
63:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 297 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
87:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 640 |
89:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 575 |
85:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 467 |
80:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 335 |
84:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 315 |
86:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 414 |
83:Kevin Schönfeld | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 130 |
82:Kai Reinhart | 1997 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 166 |
81:Felix Heiser | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 166 |
88:Adrian Kqiku | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 134 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
106:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 690 |
103:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 661 |
107:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 621 |
104:Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 485 |
100:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
105:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 421 |
101:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 446 |
102:Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 384 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
123:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 617 |
120:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 600 |
124:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 488 |
121:Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 224 |
122:Nico Scholl | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 99 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
140:Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 665 |
143:Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 576 |
141:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 542 |
142:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 541 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
150:Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 707 |
151:André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 538 |
152:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 550 |