Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
207:Emily Besoke | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,31 | 1 | 50 | 325 |
209:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,50 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
212:Pia Reiske | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,76 | 3 | 40 | 254 |
208:Alexandra Römer | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,77 | 4 | 36 | 286 |
210:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,19 | 5 | 33 | 662 |
211:Tamara Henzler | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:13,17 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
204:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,88 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
205:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,18 | 2 | 45 | 502 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
240:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,92 | 1 | 50 | 676 |
232:Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:17,08 | 2 | 45 | 140 |
235:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,37 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
233:Miriam Jakob | 1999 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:17,51 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
234:Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:18,20 | 5 | 33 | 506 |
241:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:18,54 | 6 | 30 | 478 |
239:Jasmin Seifert | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,93 | 7 | 28 | 326 |
250:Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:19,58 | 8 | 26 | 261 |
237:Jessica Henzler | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,77 | 9 | 24 | 76 |
236:Nathalie Grigat | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:20,26 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
219:Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:15,18 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
218:Moritz van Riggelen | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:16,36 | 2 | 45 | 279 |
231:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,42 | 3 | 40 | 660 |
220:Birk Blumhoff | 1999 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:16,60 | 4 | 36 | 92 |
221:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,76 | 5 | 33 | 610 |
222:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,77 | 6 | 30 | 503 |
226:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:16,78 | 7 | 28 | 372 |
224:Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,72 | 8 | 26 | 185 |
216:Justin Liese | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:18,18 | 9 | 24 | 178 |
217:Christopher Römer | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:18,20 | 10 | 22 | 180 |
223:Pascal Wolf | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:18,83 | 11 | 20 | 164 |
228:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:18,93 | 12 | 19 | 335 |
227:Ferdinand Belz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,06 | 13 | 18 | 52 |
225:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:19,63 | 14 | 17 | 398 |
230:Pascal Stoffel | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,00 | 15 | 16 | 46 |
229:Oliver Peikert | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,98 | 16 | 15 | 111 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
277:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,64 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
278:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:28,75 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
266:Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:30,17 | 3 | 40 | 262 |
268:Julia Gutermuth | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:31,89 | 4 | 36 | 83 |
270:Michelle Hoppe | 1997 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:32,10 | 5 | 33 | 89 |
279:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:32,33 | 6 | 30 | 435 |
272:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:33,00 | 7 | 28 | 538 |
269:Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:33,10 | 8 | 26 | 88 |
267:Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:33,20 | 9 | 24 | 87 |
275:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,20 | 9 | 24 | 119 |
280:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:33,40 | 11 | 20 | 289 |
276:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,50 | 12 | 19 | 513 |
271:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:33,60 | 13 | 18 | 412 |
273:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,70 | 14 | 17 | 444 |
265:Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:33,80 | 15 | 16 | 165 |
274:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:33,90 | 16 | 15 | 297 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
261:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:28,12 | 1 | 50 | 533 |
252:Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:28,74 | 2 | 45 | 193 |
256:Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten / Team 4K | 00:28,87 | 3 | 40 | 431 |
255:Leonhard Blumhoff | 1997 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:29,46 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
254:Jonas Zimmermann | 1997 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:30,38 | 5 | 33 | 90 |
246:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:34,73 | 6 | 30 | 315 |
257:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:34,74 | 7 | 28 | 467 |
263:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:34,75 | 8 | 26 | 553 |
260:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:34,76 | 9 | 24 | 640 |
259:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:34,77 | 10 | 22 | 575 |
262:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:34,78 | 11 | 20 | 335 |
258:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:34,79 | 12 | 19 | 414 |
253:Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:34,80 | 13 | 18 | 130 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
87:Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:00,03 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
85:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:03,99 | 2 | 45 | 621 |
91:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:04,67 | 3 | 40 | 661 |
82:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 01:05,07 | 4 | 36 | 112 |
81:Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:06,81 | 5 | 33 | 96 |
90:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:07,00 | 6 | 30 | 690 |
84:Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 01:07,13 | 7 | 28 | 89 |
80:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:09,03 | 8 | 26 | 446 |
86:Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:09,16 | 9 | 24 | 485 |
281:Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:09,90 | 10 | 22 | 260 |
89:Sarah Stöferle | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:10,62 | 11 | 20 | 384 |
83:Tina Walter | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:10,97 | 12 | 19 | 39 |
88:Jana Hammer | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:11,72 | 13 | 18 | 54 |
245:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 11:41,79 | 14 | 17 | 421 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
72:Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:03,70 | 1 | 50 | 325 |
282:Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:03,89 | 2 | 45 | 145 |
73:Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 01:04,06 | 3 | 40 | 96 |
71:Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:04,15 | 4 | 36 | 276 |
79:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 01:06,12 | 5 | 33 | 600 |
77:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:06,13 | 6 | 30 | 617 |
78:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 01:06,14 | 7 | 28 | 488 |
76:Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:06,23 | 8 | 26 | 78 |
74:Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:06,24 | 9 | 24 | 90 |
75:Steffen Jakob | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 01:07,65 | 10 | 22 | 72 |
70:Fabio Becker | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:09,88 | 11 | 20 | 172 |