Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
209:Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,23 | 1 | 50 | 715 |
208:Alexandra Römer | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,36 | 2 | 45 | 286 |
207:Emily Besoke | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:06,63 | 3 | 40 | 325 |
212:Pia Reiske | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,47 | 4 | 36 | 254 |
210:Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,97 | 5 | 33 | 662 |
211:Tamara Henzler | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:09,69 | 6 | 30 | 90 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
204:Marc Huber | 2002 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:06,95 | 1 | 50 | 570 |
205:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:07,69 | 2 | 45 | 502 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
232:Emilie Stachetzki | 2000 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:16,13 | 1 | 50 | 140 |
240:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:16,97 | 2 | 45 | 676 |
235:Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:17,28 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
233:Miriam Jakob | 1999 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:17,48 | 4 | 36 | 108 |
234:Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:20,19 | 5 | 33 | 506 |
241:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:20,45 | 6 | 30 | 478 |
250:Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:21,07 | 7 | 28 | 261 |
237:Jessica Henzler | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,88 | 8 | 26 | 76 |
239:Jasmin Seifert | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:23,67 | 9 | 24 | 326 |
236:Nathalie Grigat | 1999 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:26,37 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
219:Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:14,95 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
226:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:15,97 | 2 | 45 | 372 |
221:Manuel Opitz | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,03 | 3 | 40 | 610 |
222:Christian Silcher | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:16,42 | 4 | 36 | 503 |
231:Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:16,72 | 5 | 33 | 660 |
218:Moritz van Riggelen | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:17,04 | 6 | 30 | 279 |
220:Birk Blumhoff | 1999 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:18,09 | 7 | 28 | 92 |
224:Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:18,96 | 8 | 26 | 185 |
216:Justin Liese | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:19,03 | 9 | 24 | 178 |
229:Oliver Peikert | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:19,55 | 10 | 22 | 111 |
225:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:20,25 | 11 | 20 | 398 |
223:Pascal Wolf | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:20,87 | 12 | 19 | 164 |
228:Tim Kohler | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:21,59 | 13 | 18 | 335 |
227:Ferdinand Belz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:22,22 | 14 | 17 | 52 |
217:Christopher Römer | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:23,63 | 15 | 16 | 180 |
230:Pascal Stoffel | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:32,00 | 16 | 15 | 46 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
277:Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:30,49 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
278:Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:31,41 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
269:Meike Widmer | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:33,68 | 3 | 40 | 88 |
272:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:34,05 | 4 | 36 | 538 |
267:Vivien Peter | 1997 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:35,64 | 5 | 33 | 87 |
279:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:35,86 | 6 | 30 | 435 |
280:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:35,87 | 7 | 28 | 289 |
266:Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:36,09 | 8 | 26 | 262 |
271:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:36,63 | 9 | 24 | 412 |
276:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:36,66 | 10 | 22 | 513 |
270:Michelle Hoppe | 1997 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:37,22 | 11 | 20 | 89 |
268:Julia Gutermuth | 1997 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:37,70 | 12 | 19 | 83 |
273:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:38,98 | 13 | 18 | 444 |
265:Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:41,99 | 14 | 17 | 165 |
275:Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:55,37 | 15 | 16 | 119 |
274:Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:01,76 | 16 | 15 | 297 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
261:Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,84 | 1 | 50 | 533 |
260:Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:31,24 | 2 | 45 | 640 |
263:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,89 | 3 | 40 | 553 |
259:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:34,36 | 4 | 36 | 575 |
254:Jonas Zimmermann | 1997 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:34,43 | 5 | 33 | 90 |
256:Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten / Team 4K | 00:34,89 | 6 | 30 | 431 |
252:Alexander Emele | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:36,20 | 7 | 28 | 193 |
255:Leonhard Blumhoff | 1997 | m | RSG Michelstadt | 00:37,19 | 8 | 26 | 102 |
258:Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:38,23 | 9 | 24 | 414 |
246:Felix Scholl | 1997 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:38,74 | 10 | 22 | 315 |
257:Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:39,27 | 11 | 20 | 467 |
253:Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:41,70 | 12 | 19 | 130 |
262:Julian Gantke | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:45,31 | 13 | 18 | 335 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
91:Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:42,55 | 1 | 50 | 661 |
87:Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:43,10 | 2 | 45 | 340 |
82:Jenny Peißker | 1996 | w | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:44,58 | 3 | 40 | 112 |
85:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:48,06 | 4 | 36 | 621 |
84:Mareike Balonier | 1996 | w | RSG Michelstadt | 00:50,43 | 5 | 33 | 89 |
81:Cleo-Sybell Feisel | 1995 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:51,48 | 6 | 30 | 96 |
245:Sophia Deuchert | 1995 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:51,59 | 7 | 28 | 421 |
86:Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:51,72 | 8 | 26 | 485 |
89:Sarah Stöferle | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:57,23 | 9 | 24 | 384 |
281:Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:57,27 | 10 | 22 | 260 |
83:Tina Walter | 1996 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:57,56 | 11 | 20 | 39 |
80:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:59,35 | 12 | 19 | 446 |
88:Jana Hammer | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 01:02,34 | 13 | 18 | 54 |
90:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 01:08,10 | 14 | 17 | 690 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
282:Maurice Demant | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:43,83 | 1 | 50 | 145 |
72:Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:44,65 | 2 | 45 | 325 |
71:Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:45,44 | 3 | 40 | 276 |
73:Markus Kille | 1995 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:45,91 | 4 | 36 | 96 |
74:Jan Heckmann | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:46,36 | 5 | 33 | 90 |
79:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:47,80 | 6 | 30 | 600 |
76:Sebastian Mirsch | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:51,12 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
77:Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:52,36 | 8 | 26 | 617 |
78:Henry Silcher | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:53,44 | 9 | 24 | 488 |
75:Steffen Jakob | 1996 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 00:57,69 | 10 | 22 | 72 |
70:Fabio Becker | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 01:01,47 | 11 | 20 | 172 |