Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
66:Pia Reiske | 2002 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,46 | 1 | 50 | 254 |
48:Maren Merkle | 2002 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,65 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
85:Theresa Weinmeier | 2002 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:09,26 | 3 | 40 | 120 |
30:Jana Güntert | 2002 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:10,43 | 4 | 36 | 304 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
41:Ronny Roggenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:06,68 | 1 | 50 | 300 |
8:Julian Thoma | 2002 | m | Albspeed | 00:07,70 | 2 | 45 | 90 |
84:Nils Kohler | 2002 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,65 | 3 | 40 | 502 |
39:Franco Rogenmoser | 2002 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:10,02 | 4 | 36 | 232 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
75:Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,98 | 1 | 50 | 676 |
31:Jasmin Güntert | 2000 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:06,11 | 2 | 45 | 321 |
46:Isabella Glatzl | 2000 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:06,22 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
82:Laura Kanis | 2000 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:06,37 | 4 | 36 | 189 |
8:Lucile Kiefer | 2000 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,43 | 5 | 33 | 316 |
67:Jasmin Seifert | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,59 | 6 | 30 | 326 |
88:Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 2000 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:06,64 | 7 | 28 | 478 |
96:Eva Winkelmann | 2000 | w | VfL Ulm | 00:07,23 | 8 | 26 | 76 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
54:Noah Kaiser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,80 | 1 | 50 | 373 |
20:Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:05,83 | 2 | 45 | 225 |
78:Manuel Opitz | 2000 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:05,85 | 3 | 40 | 610 |
9:Jonah Laieb | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:05,88 | 4 | 36 | 406 |
52:David Häuser | 2000 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,95 | 5 | 33 | 111 |
76:Moritz Scholl | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:06,05 | 6 | 30 | 372 |
40:Ryan Rogenmoser | 2000 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:06,07 | 7 | 28 | 197 |
85:Tim Kohler | 2000 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,37 | 8 | 26 | 335 |
97:Lukas Masuhr | 2000 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:06,39 | 9 | 24 | 174 |
11:Pierre Simon | 2000 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:06,45 | 10 | 22 | 243 |
73:Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,56 | 11 | 20 | 398 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
74:Leonie Kugler | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 01:59,17 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
35:Tatjana Gyr | 1998 | w | KidsOnSkates | 02:01,35 | 2 | 45 | 383 |
76:Maren Preisser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:02,81 | 3 | 40 | 700 |
32:Vera Güntert | 1998 | w | Juka Linthline | 02:05,30 | 4 | 36 | 346 |
36:Ramona Härdi | 1998 | w | KidsOnSkates | 02:08,34 | 5 | 33 | 175 |
58:Ronja Binus | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:09,42 | 6 | 30 | 538 |
87:Leonie Zeller | 1998 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 02:11,10 | 7 | 28 | 289 |
61:Kristina Laffin | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 02:11,67 | 8 | 26 | 162 |
77:Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:12,54 | 9 | 24 | 435 |
24:Jana von Burg | 1998 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 02:12,60 | 10 | 22 | 214 |
53:Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:13,31 | 11 | 20 | 444 |
57:Patricia Opitz | 1998 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 02:13,37 | 12 | 19 | 412 |
59:Frederike Dobelke | 1998 | w | TS Bayreuth | 02:15,71 | 13 | 18 | 54 |
72:Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 02:15,77 | 14 | 17 | 513 |
45:Simone Wegmann | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 02:16,00 | 15 | 16 | 102 |
9:Pauline Kiefer | 1998 | w | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 02:17,00 | 16 | 15 | 144 |
84:Johanna Weinmeier | 1998 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 02:18,00 | 17 | 14 | 32 |
43:Rebecca Steiner | 1998 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 02:19,00 | 18 | 13 | 161 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
109:Lukas Iida | 1998 | m | X-Tech | 01:59,27 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
106:Marco Haudenschild | 1998 | m | X Tech Crocs | 02:01,23 | 2 | 45 | 135 |
91:Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 02:02,80 | 3 | 40 | 553 |
107:Philip Keel | 1998 | m | X Tech Crocs | 02:03,00 | 4 | 36 | 376 |
77:Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 02:06,15 | 5 | 33 | 575 |
63:Stefan Pätzold | 1998 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 02:07,66 | 6 | 30 | 230 |
81:Jan Kretzer | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 02:08,74 | 7 | 28 | 78 |
37:Tom Ostermeier | 1998 | m | ISC Regensburg | 02:15,60 | 8 | 26 | 74 |
74:Felix Scholl | 1998 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 02:15,81 | 9 | 24 | 315 |
79:Robert Dobelke | 1998 | m | TS Bayreuth | 02:16,39 | 10 | 22 | 61 |
103:Elias Mauritius | 1998 | m | VfL Ulm | 02:17,00 | 11 | 20 | 63 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
100:Vanessa Bittner | 1996 | w | Österreich | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 136 |
47:Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 621 |
63:Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 690 |
26:Lisa Drdliczek | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 98 |
73:Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 448 |
78:Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 446 |
28:Nina Ostermeier | 1996 | w | ISC Regensburg | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 99 |
79:Franziska Faetsch | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 72 |
83:Tamara Riedel | 1996 | w | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 72 |
68:Sarah Stöferle | 1996 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 384 |
6:Melanie Albrecht | 1996 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 153 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
96:Felix Kanis | 1996 | m | TSV Partenkirchen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 240 |
60:Andreas Pätzold | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 391 |
89:Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 600 |
102:Lucas Jasbinchek | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 102 |
104:Josef Mauritius | 1996 | m | VfL Ulm | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 102 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
13:Belinda Tscharner | 1994 | w | Bee Company | 00:57,43 | 1 | 50 | 368 |
25:Rina von Burg | 1994 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:57,62 | 2 | 45 | 502 |
37:Corinna Schaber | 1994 | w | Prienliners e.V. | 01:00,30 | 3 | 40 | 190 |
54:Eyleen Richter | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:02,00 | 4 | 36 | 542 |
50:Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 01:05,71 | 5 | 33 | 541 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
13:Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Bee Company | 00:51,63 | 1 | 50 | 458 |
47:Alexander Kaiser | 1994 | m | Prienliners e.V. | 00:53,90 | 2 | 45 | 182 |
10:Mathias Musslin | 1994 | m | Asphalte Roller Rixheim | 00:54,28 | 3 | 40 | 352 |
61:Bastian Pätzold | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:54,94 | 4 | 36 | 338 |
38:Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:55,20 | 5 | 33 | 322 |
49:Matthias Einsle | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:55,78 | 6 | 30 | 140 |
3:Alexander Härtl | 1994 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V. | 00:55,86 | 7 | 28 | 183 |
51:Benedikt Häuser | 1994 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:56,26 | 8 | 26 | 102 |
70:Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 01:03,44 | 9 | 24 | 550 |
105:Merlin Polivka | 1994 | m | VfL Ulm | 01:16,84 | 10 | 22 | 66 |
101:Philip Habel | 1994 | m | VfL Ulm | 01:19,15 | 11 | 20 | 60 |