Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Emily Besoke | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:10,03 | 1 | 50 | 325 |
Maren Merkle | 2001 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:10,79 | 2 | 45 | 715 |
Alexandra Römer | 2001 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:11,46 | 3 | 40 | 286 |
Joana Freudenschuß | 2001 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,77 | 4 | 36 | 662 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Jasmin Güntert | 1999 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:27,09 | 1 | 50 | 321 |
Theresa Timmermann | 2000 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:27,22 | 2 | 45 | 331 |
Isabella Glatzl | 1999 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:27,36 | 3 | 40 | 665 |
Lena Bender | 2000 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:27,69 | 4 | 36 | 676 |
Jasmin Seifert | 2000 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:30,62 | 5 | 33 | 326 |
Johanna Susanne Schwenkglenks | 1999 | w | TV 1861 Rottenburg e.V. | 00:31,93 | 6 | 30 | 478 |
Lea Keim | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:32,27 | 7 | 28 | 261 |
Caroline Weingärtner | 1999 | w | SSF Heilbronn | 00:32,63 | 8 | 26 | 506 |
Alisia Vogel | 1999 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:33,84 | 9 | 24 | 104 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Clemens Kümmel | 1999 | m | RSV Blau-Weiß Gera | 00:24,76 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
Moritz van Riggelen | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:26,54 | 2 | 45 | 279 |
Janne Wirz | 1999 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:26,75 | 3 | 40 | 660 |
Noah Kaiser | 1999 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:28,47 | 4 | 36 | 373 |
Jan Hofmann | 2000 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:30,37 | 5 | 33 | 185 |
Lukas Löffler | 2000 | m | DAV Donauwörth | 00:30,61 | 6 | 30 | 225 |
Justin Liese | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:30,87 | 7 | 28 | 178 |
Christopher Römer | 1999 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:31,06 | 8 | 26 | 180 |
Julian Kühne | 2000 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:33,07 | 9 | 24 | 398 |
Pascal Wolf | 1999 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:36,32 | 10 | 22 | 164 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Leonie Kugler | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 745 |
Maren Preisser | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 700 |
Sabrina Werling | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 262 |
Tatjana Gyr | 1997 | w | Kids on Skates Schweiz | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 383 |
Vera Güntert | 1997 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 346 |
Larissa Gaiser | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 513 |
Melanie Segreto | 1998 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 435 |
Anna Kühne | 1998 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 444 |
Selina Kreuzer | 1998 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 165 |
Lena Lenckner | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 119 |
Kristina Laffin | 1997 | w | TS Bayreuth | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 162 |
Jessica Schrodt | 1997 | w | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 80 |
Rebecca Steiner | 1997 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 161 |
Milena Robel | 1997 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:14,00 | 14 | 17 | 72 |
Annika Freudenschuß | 1998 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:15,00 | 15 | 16 | 297 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Lukas Iida | 1997 | m | X-Tech | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 350 |
Fabian Hupe | 1997 | m | SFC Rheinstetten / Team 4K | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 431 |
Moritz Felbinger | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 533 |
Patrick Reuter | 1997 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 640 |
Philip Keel | 1998 | m | Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 376 |
Ricardo Kugler | 1998 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 553 |
Stefan Pätzold | 1997 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 230 |
Christian Wirth | 1998 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 83 |
Lucas Straub | 1998 | m | Hot Wheels Skate Club | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 142 |
Niklas Vogel | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 414 |
Mika Wielsch | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 575 |
Johannes Dieterle | 1998 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:12,00 | 12 | 19 | 467 |
Maximilian Römer | 1998 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:13,00 | 13 | 18 | 130 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Tamara Felbinger | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 340 |
Lisa Sommnitz | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 661 |
Tabea Maier | 1996 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 690 |
Alina Merkle | 1996 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 621 |
Astrid Haas | 1995 | w | Grosshöchstetten / BE | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 139 |
Isabel Stanzel | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 260 |
Jasmin Bülow | 1996 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 485 |
Sophie Häfele | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 448 |
Selena Valitutto | 1996 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 446 |
Laura Nitsch | 1995 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 94 |
Sarah Stöferle | 1995 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:11,00 | 11 | 20 | 384 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Dieterle | 1996 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 617 |
Leon Besoke | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 276 |
Stefan Emele | 1996 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 325 |
Matthias Roth | 1996 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 137 |
Sebastian Briem | 1996 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 600 |
Andreas Pätzold | 1995 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 391 |
Fabio Becker | 1995 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 172 |
Steven Grote | 1996 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 224 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Emily Cochran | 1994 | w | Rolling Apple Skate-Club | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 294 |
Sara Bassano | 1994 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 330 |
Viola Merkle | 1993 | w | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 576 |
Charlotte Schwarz | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 665 |
Belinda Tscharner | 1994 | w | Juka Linthline | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 368 |
Miriam Kreiner | 1994 | w | Tuttlinger Sportfreunde | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 118 |
Rina von Burg | 1993 | w | Selzach / SO | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 502 |
Natalie Brändle | 1993 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 113 |
Anna Timmermann | 1994 | w | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 173 |
Franziska Baur | 1994 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 00:10,00 | 10 | 22 | 541 |
Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Zeit | Platz | Punkte | Gesamt |
Fabian Gyr | 1994 | m | Zuchwil / SO | 00:01,00 | 1 | 50 | 458 |
Marvin Weinmann | 1994 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:02,00 | 2 | 45 | 707 |
Roman Keel | 1994 | m | Au / ZH | 00:03,00 | 3 | 40 | 322 |
Jomar Stirnimann | 1993 | m | Cham / ZG | 00:04,00 | 4 | 36 | 145 |
Bastian Pätzold | 1993 | m | Skate Club Allgaeu | 00:05,00 | 5 | 33 | 338 |
André Kommer | 1993 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 00:06,00 | 6 | 30 | 538 |
Michael Emele | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:07,00 | 7 | 28 | 129 |
Thomas Glatzl | 1994 | m | SZ Kornwestheim | 00:08,00 | 8 | 26 | 550 |
Moritz Stüber | 1994 | m | Blau-Gelb Gross-Gerau | 00:09,00 | 9 | 24 | 102 |