Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Konstantina Dimitrakopoulou | 2013 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 760 | Urkunde | 18 |
2 | Hannah Weber | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 646 | Urkunde | 15 |
3 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 631 | Urkunde | 15 |
4 | Julia Sauer | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 490 | Urkunde | 10 |
5 | Lina Sefrin | 2013 | w | ERC Homburg | 391 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Tara Braun | 2013 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 327 | Urkunde | 9 |
7 | Annika Scholl | 2013 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 237 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Anna Osterried | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Eliza Ungur | 2012 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 160 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Loreley Charlet | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Anic Ritter | 2012 | W | RSC Liestal | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Nika Landmann | 2012 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Daniela Schneider | 2012 | w | TSV Lenting | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Leony Heyne | 2012 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Ronja Buneß | 2012 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Fata Farago | 2013 | w | VfL Ulm | 105 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Sarah Weber | 2012 | w | – | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 860 | Urkunde | 25 |
2 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 778 | Urkunde | 18 |
3 | Tristan Bühl | 2013 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 499 | Urkunde | 13 |
4 | Finn Huber | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 457 | Urkunde | 12 |
5 | Lian Brendle | 2013 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 394 | Urkunde | 12 |
6 | Tim Sauer | 2014 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 392 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Theo Egelseer | 2012 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 300 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Damon Petri | 2012 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 300 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Leon Weber | 2013 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 215 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Justin Riedl | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 200 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | David Oancea | 2013 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 145 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Ayush Nandavadekar | 2014 | m | Städt. Kindergarten Reutlingen | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Atif Efe Akkus | 2014 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Chezhian Pethanan | 2012 | m | – | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Amelie Lübken | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 855 | Urkunde | 21 |
2 | Alissa Bühl | 2011 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 707 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Melis Kosan | 2011 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 703 | Urkunde | 28 |
4 | Elissa Hornung | 2010 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 534 | Urkunde | 18 |
5 | Luisa Fuchs | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 472 | Urkunde | 11 |
6 | Nike Kollmeier | 2011 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 391 | Urkunde | 9 |
7 | Ayleen Moeller | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 348 | Urkunde | 8 |
8 | Mia Zschätzsch | 2010 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 273 | Urkunde | 6 |
9 | Viola Ebach | 2010 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 268 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Hanna Egelseer | 2010 | w | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 236 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Madita Walther | 2011 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 186 | Urkunde | 5 |
12 | Damla Akkus | 2010 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 152 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Timeea Oancea | 2010 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 150 | Urkunde | 4 |
14 | Elin Ritter | 2010 | W | RSC Liestal | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Marie Rusischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
16 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 129 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Ida Kunz | 2011 | w | ERC Homburg | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Lilli Honer | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 117 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Fiona Pannone | 2011 | W | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 103 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Aditi Nandavadekar | 2011 | w | Jos-Weiss-Schule Reutlingen | 98 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Marie Rudischhauser | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Maria Andreea Hij | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 83 | Urkunde | 3 |
23 | Lilly Bora Bopp | 2011 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
24 | Sophia Hopp | 2010 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 58 | Urkunde | 2 |
25 | Alexandra Faller | 2010 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 48 | Urkunde | 2 |
26 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
27 | Elvin Güneysu | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
28 | Leni Neubauer | 2010 | w | – | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
29 | Leonie Stanko | 2010 | w | – | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
30 | Anina Trappmann | 2010 | w | Pragschule | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
31 | Lena Kaiser | 2010 | w | – | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
32 | Narin Güneysu | 2010 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
33 | Charlotte Berner | 2010 | w | – | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
34 | Helene Schaller | 2010 | w | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 18 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Luca Wittmack | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 845 | Urkunde | 29 |
2 | Jason Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 761 | Urkunde | 26 |
3 | Matej Marsik | 2010 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 697 | Urkunde | 18 |
4 | Maximilian Storz | 2011 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 580 | Urkunde | 18 |
5 | Cliff Kowolik | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 542 | Urkunde | 26 |
6 | Luuk Berheide | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 535 | Urkunde | 22 |
7 | Nico Militello | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 506 | Urkunde | 12 |
7 | Fabio Schwab | 2010 | m | VfL Ulm | 506 | Urkunde | 11 |
9 | Philipp Waffenschmidt | 2011 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 496 | Urkunde | 19 |
10 | Yan Marosi | 2011 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 385 | Urkunde | 16 |
11 | Nick Pfeifer | 2011 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 349 | Urkunde | 10 |
12 | Maximilian Schröter | 2010 | m | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 295 | Urkunde | 9 |
13 | Vincent Till Braun | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 292 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Jerome Petri | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 249 | Urkunde | 6 |
15 | Ben Weber | 2011 | m | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 199 | Urkunde | 6 |
16 | Leopold Kees | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 163 | Urkunde | 4 |
17 | Arved Dohmel | 2010 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 133 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Moritz Kriehebauer | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 110 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Timo Osterried | 2010 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 106 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Yorik Dometzhauser | 2010 | m | PostSV Landshut | 76 | Urkunde | 4 |
21 | Max Pinkert | 2010 | m | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Paul Kaufmann | 2010 | m | SV Winnenden | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Wensheng Liu | 2010 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Finn Rieske | 2010 | m | SG Weinstadt | 26 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Luis Stüber | 2010 | m | – | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lena Majewska | 2008 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 875 | Urkunde | 29 |
2 | Julia Beech | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 831 | Urkunde | 21 |
3 | Sofia Güntter | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 800 | Urkunde | 29 |
4 | Sara Scholl | 2008 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 665 | Urkunde | 22 |
5 | Alessia Wittmack | 2009 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 592 | Urkunde | 26 |
6 | Mia Schwan | 2008 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 483 | Urkunde | 15 |
7 | Elif Özel | 2009 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 474 | Urkunde | 19 |
8 | Anna Eppinger | 2009 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 462 | Urkunde | 21 |
9 | Pauline Selzer | 2009 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 428 | Urkunde | 12 |
10 | Nina Sauer | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 380 | Urkunde | 10 |
11 | Eliana Calabrese | 2008 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 253 | Urkunde | 9 |
12 | Giuliana Calabrese | 2009 | W | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 241 | Urkunde | 9 |
13 | Franziska Schneider | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 174 | Urkunde | 7 |
14 | Malja Kerscher | 2008 | w | PostSV Landshut | 147 | Urkunde | 7 |
15 | Veronika Dykastova | 2008 | w | KSBM Prag | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Jael Turek | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 122 | Urkunde | 5 |
17 | Mailin Decker | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 118 | Urkunde | 5 |
18 | Hannah Hill | 2008 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 112 | Urkunde | 4 |
19 | Karolina Jedlickova | 2008 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 109 | Urkunde | 4 |
20 | Célina Spieler | 2008 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 107 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Aileen Dohmel | 2008 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 101 | Urkunde | 5 |
23 | Emily Luz | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 97 | Urkunde | 5 |
24 | Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 96 | Urkunde | 5 |
25 | Samantha Haid | 2008 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 90 | Urkunde | 4 |
26 | Jessica Bovay | 2008 | w | IC Mittelland | 89 | Urkunde | 3 |
27 | Nele Buscher | 2008 | w | ERC Homburg | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
28 | Lily Pontague | 2008 | w | Blenheim Roller Skating Club (NZL) | 84 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Mariesol Gottwein-Hopp | 2009 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
29 | Luisa Buxmann | 2009 | w | TS Bayreuth | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
31 | Anaelle Julienne | 2008 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 76 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Tina Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
32 | Melanie Blum | 2008 | w | Rolling Stars Selzach | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
34 | Noëlle Zenklusen | 2009 | w | RSC Liestal | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Selma Schönfeld | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
35 | Pia Rottenkolber | 2009 | w | TSV Lenting | 70 | Urkunde | 3 |
37 | Lilli Marleen Dalski | 2008 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 66 | Urkunde | 4 |
38 | Anna Gohl | 2009 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 57 | Urkunde | 3 |
39 | Clara Kohler | 2008 | w | Speedteam Freiburg FT 1844 | 22 | Urkunde | 1 |
40 | Tjara Von Krüchten | 2008 | w | LG Neckar-Enz | 20 | Urkunde | 1 |
41 | Lara Bölz | 2008 | w | – | 19 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lorenz Müller | 2008 | m | VfL Ulm | 900 | Urkunde | 23 |
2 | Marco Voigt | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 800 | Urkunde | 26 |
3 | Piet Berheide | 2008 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 707 | Urkunde | 29 |
4 | Ben Schaffranek | 2009 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 611 | Urkunde | 25 |
5 | Carlos Pereira | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 435 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Jonathan Häcker | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 329 | Urkunde | 9 |
7 | Janne Sefrin | 2009 | m | ERC Homburg | 320 | Urkunde | 9 |
8 | Fabian Pfeiffer | 2009 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 291 | Urkunde | 9 |
9 | Junes Choucair | 2009 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 290 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Matti Quirin | 2008 | m | ERC Homburg | 222 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Julian Häußer | 2008 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 193 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Ivan Klisanin | 2009 | m | TSV Lenting | 148 | Urkunde | 4 |
13 | Samuel Stirnat | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Felix Kremer | 2008 | m | TS Bayreuth | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Jim Spurgeon | 2008 | m | Inline Club Mittelland | 126 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Robin Huber | 2008 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Konstantin Kowtun | 2009 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Kaya Tyler Stüber | 2008 | m | – | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Isabell Fuchs | 2007 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 845 | Urkunde | 18 |
2 | Maja Stoffler | 2007 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 835 | Urkunde | 21 |
3 | Ela Su Özel | 2007 | w | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 684 | Urkunde | 19 |
4 | Stina Hornung | 2007 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 657 | Urkunde | 22 |
5 | Hanna Kopp | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 480 | Urkunde | 10 |
6 | Leni Sommer | 2007 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 392 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Anja Ott | 2007 | w | TSV Lenting | 235 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Sarah Ebach | 2007 | w | ERSG Darmstadt | 232 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Hannah Remmert | 2007 | W | ERSG Darmstadt | 232 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Renate Wittenbecher | 2007 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
11 | Tereza Celikovska | 2007 | w | TB Jahn Wiesau | 132 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Eliska Prochazkova | 2007 | w | KSBM Prag | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Freya Kunz | 2007 | w | ERC Homburg | 116 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Jana Schären | 2007 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 94 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Fabienne Binder | 2007 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 24 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Maurice Marosi | 2007 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 900 | Urkunde | 22 |
2 | Manuel Eppinger | 2007 | m | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 840 | Urkunde | 24 |
3 | Luca Storz | 2007 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 604 | Urkunde | 15 |
4 | Jonathan Gareiß | 2007 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 420 | Urkunde | 10 |
5 | Simon Düppre | 2007 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 256 | Urkunde | 6 |
6 | Karel Ontko | 2007 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 160 | Urkunde | 4 |
7 | Cedric Plattner | 2007 | m | RSC Liestal | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lea Hadzizulfic | 2005 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 900 | Urkunde | 22 |
2 | Svenja Hecht | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 784 | Urkunde | 19 |
3 | Jennifer Waffenschmidt | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 606 | Urkunde | 21 |
4 | Lisa Schaffranek | 2006 | w | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 586 | Urkunde | 17 |
5 | Sarah Militello | 2005 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 468 | Urkunde | 12 |
6 | Gianna Kaiser | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 447 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Hanna Schröder | 2005 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 403 | Urkunde | 1 |
8 | Johanna Schlaud | 2006 | w | VfL Ulm | 394 | Urkunde | 10 |
9 | Katharina Sauer | 2006 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 364 | Urkunde | 10 |
10 | Anna Weber | 2006 | w | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 265 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Linda Rottenkolber | 2005 | w | TSV Lenting | 252 | Urkunde | 7 |
12 | Nadia Spurgeon | 2005 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 195 | Urkunde | 5 |
13 | Johana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Nina Özdemir | 2005 | w | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 120 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Veronika Rihova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 106 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Anne-Marie Seeh | 2006 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Zuzana Stodolova | 2005 | w | KSBM Prag | 78 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Katja Kaiser | 2006 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 52 | Urkunde | 2 |
19 | Nele Czarnecki | 2006 | w | – | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
19 | Jessica Hopp | 2005 | w | – | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Nayeli Odjo More | 2006 | w | VE_DURM19 | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
21 | Meike Nowak | 2005 | w | NowRun | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Franziska Hohenstein | 2005 | w | – | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
23 | Ana Radulovic | 2006 | w | VE_DURM19 | 30 | Urkunde | 1 |
25 | Marajha Manthey | 2006 | w | – | 28 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Marvin Klotz | 2005 | m | SSF Heilbronn | 900 | Urkunde | 22 |
2 | Julian Stiller | 2005 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 840 | Urkunde | 23 |
3 | Max Schröder | 2005 | m | SAV Neuhausen | 715 | Urkunde | 19 |
4 | Lukas Meyer | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 668 | Urkunde | 29 |
5 | Jonas Weyhing | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 478 | Urkunde | 13 |
6 | Janne Gast | 2006 | m | 1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V | 333 | Urkunde | 10 |
7 | Simon Maurer | 2005 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 296 | Urkunde | 7 |
8 | Gregory Plattner | 2005 | m | RSC Liestal | 290 | Urkunde | 1 |
9 | Josip Klisanin | 2006 | m | TSV Lenting | 253 | Urkunde | 8 |
10 | Nevio Gross | 2006 | m | RSC Liestal | 245 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Luis Finster | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 219 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Luis Jankowiak | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 194 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Nico Blum | 2006 | m | Rolling Stars Selzach | 181 | Urkunde | 6 |
14 | Adrian Vajansky | 2006 | m | KSBM Prag | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Sebastian Kieser | 2005 | m | SSC Köln 1998 e.V. | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Patrik Malecek | 2005 | m | KSBM Prag | 102 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Phillip Wessenberg | 2006 | m | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 99 | Urkunde | 3 |
18 | Tom Joecks | 2006 | m | ERSG Darmstadt | 90 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Markus Eiglmeier | 2005 | m | TSV Lenting | 88 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Timo Gohl | 2006 | m | TSV Bernhausen | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Serafin Heitkamp | 2006 | m | – | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Hannes Kuhnle | 2005 | m | Gymnasium Friedrich II Lorch | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
22 | Eric Bölz | 2006 | m | – | 36 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Pascal Krüger | 2006 | m | – | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
24 | Leonard Pohl | 2005 | m | Jahr | 33 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Laura Zondler | 2003 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 900 | Urkunde | 22 |
2 | Saskia Kotz | 2004 | w | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 820 | Urkunde | 21 |
3 | Sarah Meyer | 2004 | w | TSV Bernhausen | 724 | Urkunde | 26 |
4 | Hanna Schröder | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 403 | Urkunde | 11 |
5 | Mia Sauer | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 335 | Urkunde | 7 |
6 | Pia Schwörer | 2004 | w | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 300 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Maya Schwan | 2004 | W | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 270 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Enni Wielsch | 2004 | w | Planet-Skate pb Bont Skates / MERC | 180 | Urkunde | 4 |
9 | Alina Hien | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 170 | Urkunde | 4 |
10 | Kristina Kleinschmidt | 2004 | w | ISC Regensburg | 157 | Urkunde | 4 |
11 | Leonie Krumbacher | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 152 | Urkunde | 4 |
12 | Katerina Kainova | 2003 | w | KSBM Prag | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Ashley Völker | 2004 | w | Skate Club Allgäu | 123 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | w | SAV Neuhausen | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Lara Wyss | 2004 | w | Inline Club Mittelland | 45 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | m/w | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Elias Fink | 2004 | m | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 940 | Urkunde | 27 |
2 | Jan Danko | 2004 | m | TB Jahn Wiesau | 340 | Urkunde | 7 |
3 | Gregory Plattner | 2004 | m | RSC Liestal | 290 | Urkunde | 6 |
4 | Dominik Buxmann | 2004 | m | TS Bayreuth | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
5 | Samuel Kaiser | 2003 | m | Skate Club Allgäu | 121 | Urkunde | 4 |
6 | Leandro Gross | 2003 | m | 50 | Urkunde | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Fabienne Zeller | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 715 | Urkunde | 17 |
2 | Karlotta Schröder | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 527 | Urkunde | 17 |
3 | Leni Diener | 2012 | SAV Neuhausen | 399 | Urkunde | 9 |
4 | Julian Denzel | 2012 | SAV Neuhausen | 345 | Urkunde | 9 |
5 | Amelie Gurk | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 316 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Vincent Walther | 2012 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 290 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Alina Tonn | 2013 | SAV Neuhausen | 254 | Urkunde | 8 |
8 | Lara Häcker | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 245 | Urkunde | 9 |
9 | Annika Scholl | 2013 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 234 | Urkunde | 6 |
10 | Samuel von der Laan | 2014 | ERC Homburg | 233 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Ida Huber | 2015 | SAV Neuhausen | 180 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Alara Choucair | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 162 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Emilia Gerh | 2012 | VfL Ulm | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Eric Zhang | 2013 | TSV Bernhausen | 140 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Tristan Bühl | 2013 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 135 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Emma Schröder | 2013 | SAV Neuhausen | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
17 | Max Schlegel | 2013 | SAV Neuhausen | 85 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Alara Chocair | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Lisa Bojkic | 2013 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 74 | Urkunde | 3 |
20 | Finja Gerspacher | 2014 | SAV Neuhausen | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Atif Efe Akkus | 2014 | Skizunft Kornwestheim | 66 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Yagmur Cömert | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 672 | Urkunde | 17 |
2 | Chiara Zeller | 2011 | SAV Neuhausen | 616 | Urkunde | 17 |
3 | Kalliopi Dimitrakopoulou | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 581 | Urkunde | 14 |
4 | Leon Schlegel | 2011 | SAV Neuhausen | 561 | Urkunde | 20 |
5 | Maya Braun | 2011 | SAV Neuhausen | 340 | Urkunde | 9 |
6 | Maria Hij | 2010 | TSV Bernhausen | 295 | Urkunde | 6 |
7 | Melvin Hauger | 2010 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 226 | Urkunde | 6 |
8 | Anna Lanz | 2010 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 145 | Urkunde | 3 |
9 | Mika Huber | 2010 | ERSG Darmstadt | 133 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Zoë Strunz | 2011 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
10 | Siyan Wu | 2011 | VfL Ulm | 130 | Urkunde | 3 |
12 | Nina Weiß | 2011 | VfL Ulm | 121 | Urkunde | 3 |
13 | Sophie Berning | 2011 | Blau-Gelb Groß-Gerau | 117 | Urkunde | 3 |
14 | Laura Emcke | 2011 | VfL Ulm | 112 | Urkunde | 3 |
15 | Laura Ganser | 2010 | Speedteam-Bodensee e.V. | 109 | Urkunde | 3 |
16 | Max Pinkert | 2011 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 100 | Urkunde | 2 |
17 | Elvin Güneysu | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 60 | Urkunde | 2 |
18 | Karina Valackaite | 2011 | TSV Bernhausen | 56 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Lina Trojan | 2009 | TSuGV Grossbettlingen | 725 | Urkunde | 23 |
1 | Jael Turek | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 725 | Urkunde | 23 |
3 | Mailin Decker | 2009 | TSV Bernhausen | 637 | Urkunde | 20 |
4 | Leonie Luz | 2009 | TSV Bernhausen | 523 | Urkunde | 17 |
5 | Emily Luz | 2009 | TSV Bernhausen | 513 | Urkunde | 20 |
6 | Sesilija Ivanovski | 2009 | TSV Bernhausen | 444 | Urkunde | 20 |
7 | Melina Brendle | 2009 | SAV Neuhausen | 344 | Urkunde | 12 |
8 | Savannah Ruggaber | 2008 | SAV Neuhausen | 314 | Urkunde | 12 |
9 | Victoria Kollmeier | 2009 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 277 | Urkunde | 9 |
10 | Carolin Merz | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 204 | Urkunde | 6 |
11 | Nora Gilly | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 189 | Urkunde | 6 |
12 | Marlon von der Laan | 2009 | ERC Homburg | 183 | Urkunde | 6 |
13 | Arina Calej | 2009 | SAV Neuhausen | 180 | Urkunde | 5 |
14 | Emily Ball | 2009 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 175 | Urkunde | 6 |
15 | Elena Hij | 2009 | TSV Bernhausen | 159 | Urkunde | 6 |
16 | Matti Scheffler | 2009 | ERSG Darmstadt | 125 | Urkunde | 3 |
17 | Annika Gilly | 2008 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 122 | Urkunde | 6 |
18 | Nicole Emcke | 2009 | VfL Ulm | 86 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Kim Möll | 2008 | SAV Neuhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
19 | Daina Popa | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 80 | Urkunde | 3 |
21 | Lara Bojkic | 2009 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 72 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Marie Haiz | 2009 | Arena Geisingen Inline Sport | 54 | Urkunde | 3 |
22 | Lilli Marleen Dalski | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 54 | Urkunde | 2 |
23 | Elena Anastasia Hij | 2009 | TSV Bernhausen | 54 | Urkunde | 2 |
25 | Toma Valackaite | 2009 | TSV Bernhausen | 44 | Urkunde | 2 |
25 | Daiana Maria Popa | 2008 | TSV Bernhausen | 44 | Urkunde | 2 |
27 | Paul Pinkert | 2009 | Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V. | 39 | Urkunde | 2 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Patrick Rippert | 2007 | VfL Ulm | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
1 | Irene Andreu Martinez | 2007 | ERSG Darmstadt | 150 | Urkunde | 3 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | 1 |
Platz | Name | Jahrgang | Verein/Schule | Gesamtpunkte | Anz | |
1 | Larissa Killmaier | 2004 | SAV Neuhausen | 250 | Urkunde | 5 |