Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2014

2013 2014 2015

Schüler D (w) (2011-2007)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu730Urkunde15
2Hannah Wagner2007wVfL Ulm700Urkunde22
3Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.619Urkunde18
4Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu499Urkunde15
5Monica Huth Luque2007wTSV Bernhausen431Urkunde12
6Ela Su Özel2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.391Urkunde10
7Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu293Urkunde7
8Maja Stoffler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport262Urkunde6
9Renate Wittenbecher2007wSAV Neuhausen255Urkunde6
10Eliska Prochazkova2007wKSBM Prag245Urkunde5
11Julie Goettelmann2007wSkate Club Allgäu236Urkunde7
12Emily Müller2007wSAV Neuhausen195Urkunde4
13Jana Buness2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.164Urkunde6
14Magdalena Kees2007wSkate Club Allgäu120Urkunde4
15Malja Kerscher2007wPostSV Landshut114Urkunde4
16Anemie Umbscheiden2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport106Urkunde3
17Alea Springer2007wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.90Urkunde3
18Mara Elena Soloveiu2007wPostSV Landshut84Urkunde3
19Valerie Weber2008wArena Geisingen Inline Sport80Urkunde3
20Maelly Michea2009wAsphalte Roller Rixheim72Urkunde3
21Leonie Casalinuovo2007w33Urkunde1
22Annica Mewes2007wEichholzschule Sindelfingen30Urkunde1
23Annika Hecht2009wVfL Ulm28Urkunde1
23Jana Ehler2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport28Urkunde1

Schüler D (m) (2011-2007)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Tamino Schinke2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim825Urkunde25
2Raphael Gallbronner2007mDAV Neu-Ulm704Urkunde17
3Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim608Urkunde25
4Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm533Urkunde17
5Maurice Marosi2007mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.471Urkunde10
6Felix Plaß2008mSkate Club Allgäu443Urkunde12
7Luca Storz2007mSAV Neuhausen280Urkunde6
8Maxime Goettelmann2007mSkate Club Allgäu270Urkunde7
9Martin Bohumsky2007mKSBM Prag245Urkunde5
10Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen216Urkunde6
11Cedric Plattner2007mRSC Liestal130Urkunde3
12Niklas Federle2008mArena Geisingen Inline Sport84Urkunde3
13Lenny Imwinkelried2009mSAV Neuhausen76Urkunde3
14Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen33Urkunde1
14Patrick Hecht2009mVfL Ulm33Urkunde1
16Paul Pinkert2009mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.30Urkunde1
17Ateo Brehmer2009m28Urkunde1

Schüler C (w) (2006-2005)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen785Urkunde18
2Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu695Urkunde15
3Lara Schmauder2005wDAV Neu-Ulm682Urkunde21
4Joelina Schinke2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim640Urkunde25
5Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen623Urkunde24
6Svenja Hecht2006wDAV Neu-Ulm587Urkunde25
7Viola Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.450Urkunde18
8Luisa Fladerer2006wTB Jahn Wiesau449Urkunde12
9Katja Schäfer2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.441Urkunde18
10Emelie Plaß2005wSkate Club Allgäu277Urkunde12
11Sophie Müller2006wTB Jahn Wiesau254Urkunde12
12Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau252Urkunde8
13Katharina Sauer2005wSkate Club Allgäu240Urkunde10
14Anna Trux2005wTS Bayreuth210Urkunde7
15Alicia Wiche2005wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau168Urkunde7
16Johanna Schlaud2006wDAV Neu-Ulm154Urkunde8
17Alessia Smaldone2005wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO140Urkunde3
18Cora Kundisch2005wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera136Urkunde3
19Maelya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim115Urkunde3
20Clea Garropin2005wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS104Urkunde3
21Violette Braun2006wBischheim Speed Skating102Urkunde3
22Paula Lück2005wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.87Urkunde5
23Anja Merk2005wSkate Club Allgäu77Urkunde4
24Anna Horn2005wSkate Club Allgäu68Urkunde4
25Adoxe Beylet2006wBischheim Speed Skating67Urkunde3
26Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport60Urkunde3
27Vicky Schmid2006wTSuGV Grossbettlingen54Urkunde3
27Vanille Schiff2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating54Urkunde2
29Lily Hecksteden2005wSkate Network Saar36Urkunde1
30Alia Sophie Himpel2006wTSV Bernhausen30Urkunde1
31Selina Miso Bopp2006wTSV Bernhausen28Urkunde1
32Johanna Kelessidis2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim26Urkunde1
33Helena Kelessidis2005wSkizunft Kornwestheim24Urkunde1
34Lia Winkelmann2006wSV LöWi Köln22Urkunde1
35Loreen Egner2005wTSV Neuenstein20Urkunde1
36Maria Francesca2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen19Urkunde1
37Anna Saile2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim18Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2006-2005)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marvin Klotz2005mTSV Neuenstein747Urkunde21
2Jakob Keitel2005mTSV Bernhausen722Urkunde24
3Lukas Müller2006mTB Jahn Wiesau500Urkunde12
4Jonas Weyhing2006mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.473Urkunde14
5Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal456Urkunde11
6Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen441Urkunde13
7Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.420Urkunde10
8Simon Maurer2005mTB Jahn Wiesau325Urkunde7
9Felix Kromer2006mTSuGV Grossbettlingen274Urkunde9
10Luca Goettelmann2005mSkate Club Allgäu253Urkunde7
11Benjamin Streif2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.200Urkunde6
12Manuel Peraboni2005mA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO145Urkunde3
13Nicholas Belt2005mGTC2014140Urkunde3
14Leonardo Bossi2006mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia116Urkunde3
15Siebe Suttels2005mRSC Tienen112Urkunde3
16Timothy Michea2006mAsphalte Roller Rixheim96Urkunde3
17Arthur Köthe2006m1 FC Nürnberg93Urkunde3
18Lukas Meline2005mBISCHHEIM SPEED SKATING91Urkunde3
19Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club88Urkunde3
20Julian Springer2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.74Urkunde3
20Gaetan Rethore2005mAM Sports Dijon74Urkunde3
22Michael Momot2005mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse64Urkunde3
23Jonas Derendinger2005mRolling Stars57Urkunde3
24Roger Casanova2006m30Urkunde1
25Justin Baul2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen28Urkunde1

Schüler B (w) (2004-2003)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen790Urkunde25
2Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen595Urkunde25
3Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen591Urkunde22
4Maya Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen485Urkunde25
5Alisa Weiher2004wSkate Club Allgäu459Urkunde15
6Charlotte Gallbronner2003wDAV Neu-Ulm427Urkunde13
7Svenja Landhäußer2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim419Urkunde23
8Laura Files2004wTS Bayreuth418Urkunde10
9Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg391Urkunde10
10Sina Wagner2004wVfL Ulm365Urkunde22
11Lilian Klotz2003wTSV Neuenstein342Urkunde21
12Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau325Urkunde8
13Mia Sauer2004wSkate Club Allgäu320Urkunde15
14Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen317Urkunde17
15Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen292Urkunde16
16Kiara Rudigier2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport279Urkunde12
17Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport242Urkunde9
18Leonie Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau218Urkunde5
19Katerina Kainova2003wKSBM Prag210Urkunde5
20Marie Luise Sänger2004wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera166Urkunde5
21Jana Bohumska2003wKSBM Prag163Urkunde5
22Jessica Schwald2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport151Urkunde6
23Lara Sophie Flach2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau140Urkunde8
24Fran Vanhoutte2003wZwaantjes Roller Club135Urkunde3
25Valentina Mendoza Alvarez2003wRivas_Ingravity130Urkunde3
26Anna Toth2003wBurningwheelsteam119Urkunde3
27Sofie De Ridder2003wReko Roller Club Zemst109Urkunde3
28Ashley Völker2004wSkate Club Allgäu103Urkunde6
29Jessica Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau98Urkunde5
30Enni Wielsch2004wSSF Heilbronn91Urkunde3
31Merel De Prins2003wReko Roller Club Zemst88Urkunde3
32Vivien Lau2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport84Urkunde6
32Lise Auvray2004wAM Sports Dijon84Urkunde3
34Andrea Lothaire2003wVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse80Urkunde3
35Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau70Urkunde3
36Annalena Bellon2003wTSV Bernhausen65Urkunde5
37Abby Steketee2004wGTC201464Urkunde3
38Greta Ripamonti2004wPadernese63Urkunde3
39Natascha Lindenskov2004wTalent Team Denmark58Urkunde3
40Jana Güntert2004wNachwuchskader Schweiz51Urkunde3
41Joy Zurbuchen2004wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz42Urkunde3
42Oceane Marconi2003wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne37Urkunde3
43Leelou Jeannet De Thandt2003wAM Sports Dijon24Urkunde3
44Alienor Leveque2003wAsphalte Roller Rixheim21Urkunde3
44Aliénor Leveque2003wAsphalte Roller Rixheim21Urkunde3
46Sarah Egner2003wTSV Neuenstein19Urkunde1
47Judith Ketterer2004w18Urkunde1
48Leona Winkelmann2004wASV Köln17Urkunde1
49Camilla Vittoria Tamborini2004wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia9Urkunde3
50Barbara Julia2004wcars8Urkunde3
51Jessica Summer Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau1Urkunde1
52Johanna Stodolova2004wKSBM Prag0Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (2004-2003)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen672Urkunde25
2Samuel Kaiser2003mSkate Club Allgäu662Urkunde14
3Tobias Notzke2004mTSV Bernhausen591Urkunde25
4Immanuel Gareiß2003mSkate Club Allgäu545Urkunde15
5Vincent Vintiska2004mDAV Neu-Ulm456Urkunde18
6Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim439Urkunde18
7Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen434Urkunde16
8Leo Wegmann2004mSkate Club Allgäu382Urkunde10
9Leandro Gross2003mRSC Liestal373Urkunde11
10Yannick Fladerer2003mTB Jahn Wiesau349Urkunde12
11Fabian Kopp2004mSkate Club Allgäu307Urkunde10
12Nicolas Keller2003mTSV Bernhausen302Urkunde14
13Julian Trux2004mTS Bayreuth251Urkunde7
14Mikulas Brzon2003mKSBM Prag201Urkunde5
15Felix Falke2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.177Urkunde8
16Lukas Pribik2004mKSBM Prag161Urkunde5
17Mario Huth Luque2004mTSV Bernhausen154Urkunde4
18Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim145Urkunde3
19Lukas Varinsky2004mKSBM Prag132Urkunde5
20Shreyas Karadi2004mGTC2014130Urkunde3
21Robin Endriß2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen125Urkunde4
22Gianmarco Bianchi2003mANPI POLISPORTIVA SESTO SAN GIOVANNI122Urkunde3
23Fabian Ruf2004mTSV Bernhausen116Urkunde4
23Balint Bödei2003mBurningwheelsteam116Urkunde3
25Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.108Urkunde3
26Pavel Prochazka2004mKSBM Prag101Urkunde5
27Teddy Million-Grenot2003mAM Sports Dijon83Urkunde3
28Izan De Pablos Garcia2004mRivas_Ingravity80Urkunde3
29Milan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Roller Club79Urkunde3
30Jolan Brissinck2003mZwaantjes Roller Club78Urkunde3
31Yakup Kern2003m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.76Urkunde3
32Zachary Belt2003mGTC201472Urkunde3
33Patrik Imre2004mBurningwheelsteam70Urkunde3
34Egoitz Sanchez2003mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA67Urkunde3
35Mathis Chartogne2003mVoujeaucourt Roller Club Vitesse62Urkunde3
35Justin Bauer-Chen2003mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.62Urkunde3
37Felix Altheim2003mRSDB Dijon60Urkunde3
38Alexandre Godfrin2003mVFR Büttgen e.V. 191255Urkunde3
39Gabriele Baietta2003mPadernese47Urkunde3
40Luigi Libutti2003mA.N.P.I. POLISPOSTIVA PATTINAGGIO41Urkunde3
41Lilian Afonso2004mAM Sports Dijon37Urkunde3
42Jules Vincent2004mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS34Urkunde3
43Mattis Pouillot2004mAM Sports Dijon31Urkunde3
44Maurice Meer2004m26Urkunde1
45Daniel Simko2004mSkating Club Kosice16Urkunde1
46Eben Schiff2003mColmar Aurore Roller Skating11Urkunde2
47Kevin Fourneret2004mAM Sports Dijon4Urkunde1
47Peston Belt2004mGTC20144Urkunde1

Schüler A (w) (2002-2001)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen802Urkunde21
2Meghan Wystrichowski2002wTB Jahn Wiesau704Urkunde18
3Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen624Urkunde24
4Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen589Urkunde21
5Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen552Urkunde23
6Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.503Urkunde18
7Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen487Urkunde24
8Maren Merkle2001wSSF Heilbronn376Urkunde11
9Vanessa Müller2001wTB Jahn Wiesau289Urkunde12
10Selina Höfler2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport271Urkunde9
11Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau236Urkunde8
12Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau232Urkunde8
13Lea Rapp2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport227Urkunde9
14Jenny Poser2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera225Urkunde5
15Anna Sänger2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera160Urkunde5
16Corinne Stoddard2001wGTC2014145Urkunde3
16Anna Ostlender2002wTSSC Erfurt145Urkunde3
18Melissa Gatti2002wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC131Urkunde3
19Maria Grosser2001w1 FC Nürnberg95Urkunde3
20Inse Vanhove2001wRSC-Tienen94Urkunde3
20Melanie Schien2002wSkate Club Allgäu94Urkunde4
22Malena Hilpoltsteiner2002wISC Regensburg92Urkunde4
23Yasmin Goldammer2002wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera88Urkunde5
23Alice Donghi2001wPadernese88Urkunde3
25Maia Batista2001wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve84Urkunde3
26Lilli Lück2001wSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.82Urkunde5
27Eleonora Pessina2001wxtech world team78Urkunde3
28Giulia Rinaldi2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA PATTINAGGIO76Urkunde3
28Emely Bisschops2002wReko Roller Club Zemst76Urkunde3
30Arianna Bonalume2002wPadernese75Urkunde3
31Nicole Rogalla2002w1 FC Nürnberg60Urkunde3
32Jacquelin John2002w50Urkunde1
32Tamara Henzler2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen50Urkunde2
34Aurora Perego2002wPadernese45Urkunde3
34Lena Fuhr2001wSpVgg Holzgerlingen LT45Urkunde1
36Carla Alves2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim44Urkunde3
37Severine Biermann2001wSpeed Skater Zug43Urkunde3
38Camille Waechter2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim42Urkunde3
39Stephanie Grosch2001w40Urkunde1
40Emma Leroy2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim34Urkunde3
41Elena Cacciamani2002wPadernese29Urkunde3
42Daniela Malvestuto2001wASD SKATING RHO26Urkunde3
43Cloe Garropin2002wDIJON ROLLER SPORTS21Urkunde3
44Eleonora Sala2002wPadernese15Urkunde3
44Luce Divoux2001wBischheim Speed Skating15Urkunde3
45Alessia Bisi2002wASD SKATING RHO15Urkunde3
47Veronica Bongiovanni2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO14Urkunde3
48Opaline Pedicone2001wAM Sports Dijon8Urkunde3
49Giorgia Zeliani2002wPadernese3Urkunde3
49Gina Kienle2001wLV Ettenheim3Urkunde3
50Aglae Hamen2002wColmar Aurore Roller Skating3Urkunde3
51Emilie Godfrin2001wVFR Büttgen e.V. 19123Urkunde3
52Marie Gegout2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim3Urkunde3
53Marie Cardoner2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim3Urkunde3
54Alessia Maria Bongiovanni2002wA.N.P.I. POLISPORTIVA SEZIONE PATTINAGGIO3Urkunde3

Schüler A (m) (2002-2001)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.804Urkunde19
2Marc Huber2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen516Urkunde15
3Rares Ioan Soloveiu2002mPostSV Landshut387Urkunde10
4Luca Kraut2002mDAV Neu-Ulm347Urkunde10
5Maximilian Nerb2002mTSV Lenting331Urkunde10
6Jan Pribik2001mKSBM Prag312Urkunde8
7Christian Müller2002mTB Jahn Wiesau296Urkunde7
8Tomas Bohumsky2002mKSBM Prag269Urkunde8
9Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.262Urkunde8
10Daniele Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen198Urkunde5
11Jonas Koloska2001mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera191Urkunde5
12Jakub Holubec2002mKSBM Prag160Urkunde5
13Nicolas Fournier2001mTEAM BONT145Urkunde3
14Hrithik Karadi2001mGTC2014140Urkunde3
15Fabian Heselberger2002mISC Regensburg135Urkunde4
16Floris Gaier2002mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau134Urkunde5
17Philipp Weiss2002mTB Jahn Wiesau121Urkunde4
18Nils Kohler2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen120Urkunde3
19Manuel Winkler2001mTSV Lenting116Urkunde3
19Tomas Montero2001mCorrecaminos Neiva116Urkunde3
21Theo Joly2001mRSDB Dijon100Urkunde3
22Jason Suttels2001mRSC Tienen90Urkunde3
23Denis Vicini2001mGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC86Urkunde3
23Michael Colangelo2001mPadernese86Urkunde3
25Mirko Monticelli2002mMatterhorn Ski Club84Urkunde3
26Max-Marcus Nerb2001mTSV Lenting78Urkunde3
27Riccardo Lorello2002mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia77Urkunde3
28Matteo Rosiello2001mCardano Inline66Urkunde3
29Ivan Sanita2002mA.S.D. skating club Cassano d'Adda57Urkunde3
29Niclas Rösel2001mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera57Urkunde3
31Flavio Gross2002mRSC Liestal52Urkunde3
31Bernardo Freire2001mCD Escola Internacional do Algarve52Urkunde3
33Zachary Sreet2001mGTC201451Urkunde3
34Bruno Jardim2002mCDR Santanense41Urkunde3
35Noah Meguellati2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim39Urkunde3
36Riccardo Bossi2002mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia35Urkunde3
37Timo Lehnertz2002mCST - Cologne Speed Team30Urkunde3
38Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim28Urkunde3
39Tom De Keyser2002mRSC Heverlee27Urkunde3
40Louis Vincent2002mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS17Urkunde3
41Baptiste Rethore2002mAM Sports Dijon16Urkunde3
42Mattia Aloise2002mPadernese15Urkunde3
43Matteo Behra2002mCARS7Urkunde2
44Abdisa Van Paesschen2002mReko Roller Club Zemst3Urkunde1

Kadetten (w) (2000-1999)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen765Urkunde25
2Eva Winkelmann2000wDAV Neu-Ulm763Urkunde24
3Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.725Urkunde25
4Franziska Dimster1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen650Urkunde22
5Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen559Urkunde25
6Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen357Urkunde12
7Claudia Grabscheit1999wSkizunft Kornwestheim210Urkunde7
8Ana Humanes1999wClub Municipal Patinaje Arganda190Urkunde4
9Evelyn Lau2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport184Urkunde10
10Jeanne Rencker1999wAsphalte Roller Rixheim173Urkunde4
11Melissa Goldammer1999wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera166Urkunde5
12Nicol Valeria Bolivar1999wCamaritas159Urkunde4
13Andrea Miranda1999wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA140Urkunde4
14Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen131Urkunde3
15Larissa Ast1999wTB Jahn Wiesau117Urkunde3
16Jasmin Güntert1999wNationalkader Schweiz116Urkunde4
17Tereza Bohumská1999wKSBM Prag115Urkunde4
18Giorgia Barrano1999wASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO106Urkunde4
19Maya De Jong1999wMaple Skate104Urkunde4
20Catharina Seilnacht2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport92Urkunde7
21Noemi Zurbuchen1999wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz89Urkunde4
22Julie Bailly1999wReko Roller Club Zemst80Urkunde4
23Melisa Castro2000wCamaritas73Urkunde4
24Martina Gasparetto1999wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia69Urkunde4
24Dany Fabiana Alvarez1999wCamaritas69Urkunde4
26Angelina Otto2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera65Urkunde4
27Carolina Ferreira2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve63Urkunde4
28Paula Gonzalez1999wLagunak61Urkunde4
29Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera59Urkunde4
30Laura Nagiller2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve55Urkunde4
31Anatividade Gonzalez1999wCDR Prazeres53Urkunde4
32Fleur Veen1999wSSV Lek en Linge51Urkunde4
33Daniela Alejandra Parra1999wCamaritas48Urkunde4
33Natasha Nierman1999wGTC201448Urkunde4
35Giulia Rossi2000wPadernese45Urkunde4
36Camilla Ballabio2000wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC32Urkunde4
37Noemi Raponi1999wPadernese27Urkunde4
38Carolien Van Relegem1999wReko Roller Club Zemst25Urkunde4
39Alice Fere2000wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia21Urkunde4
40Charlotte Schlotter2000wBischheim Speed Skating12Urkunde4
41Sonia Bianchi2000wGP MOBILI CANTU’ CRA-BCC10Urkunde4
42Leire Ormaetxea2000wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA8Urkunde3
43Alice Sauce2000wRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne4Urkunde4
43Sofia Irigoyen1999wAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA4Urkunde4
44Beatrice Casoni1999wASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia4Urkunde4
46Yoni Vanhove1999wRSC-Tienen3Urkunde3
46Elisabeth Baier1999wGroßenhainer RV3Urkunde3

Kadetten (m) (2000-1999)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Luca Berti2000mTSV Bernhausen731Urkunde25
2Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.661Urkunde25
3Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mArena Geisingen Inline Sport616Urkunde19
4Noah Kaiser1999mSkate Club Allgäu590Urkunde12
5Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.555Urkunde22
6Leon Sehrt1999mTSV Bernhausen519Urkunde19
7Jan Martin Mende2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera322Urkunde9
8Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.296Urkunde13
9Lukas Milkau1999mArena Geisingen Inline Sport294Urkunde10
10Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.270Urkunde7
11Saul Fernando Herreño1999mCamaritas195Urkunde4
12Robin Kerler2000mTSV Lenting194Urkunde7
13Julian Andres Ode1999mSol Naciente140Urkunde3
14Zach Stoppelmoor1999mGTC2014136Urkunde4
14Gianluca Mesiano1999mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO136Urkunde4
16Simone Pedrinelli2000mPadernese117Urkunde4
17Christian Ortolani1999mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia116Urkunde4
18Michael Lorenz2000mTSV Lenting96Urkunde3
19Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim94Urkunde4
19Damian Ebner1999mArena Geisingen Inline Sport94Urkunde7
21Alejandro Ortiz2000mCorrecaminos Neiva91Urkunde4
22Maikol Monticelli2000mMatterhorn Ski Club90Urkunde3
23Korneel Wittemans2000mRSC Heverlee82Urkunde4
24Fabio Viso1999mASD VITTORIA PATTINATORI TORINO76Urkunde4
25Sergio Tere1999mLagunak73Urkunde4
26Matyas Votruba1999mKSBM Prag70Urkunde4
26Jan Hemer1999mKSBM Prag70Urkunde4
28Eduardo Santos Alonso1999mASOCIACION DEPORTIVA ASTUR PATIN69Urkunde2
29Robin Soleansky2000mRoller Skating Dijon Bourgogne60Urkunde4
30Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim50Urkunde4
31Simon De Keyser1999mRSC Heverlee47Urkunde4
32Simone Baroni2000mASA Cinisello Coop Lombardia46Urkunde4
33Eduardo Remirez2000mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA40Urkunde4
34Lars Vanhoutte1999mZwaantjes Roller Club37Urkunde4
35Hannes Gantzke2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera36Urkunde4
36Theo Bedez2000mRoller Club Hericourt29Urkunde4
37Antonio Freitas1999mCDR Santanense24Urkunde4
38Francisco Sardinero Mejia2000mRivas_Ingravity21Urkunde4
38Sean Lynam1999mGTC201421Urkunde4
40Andrea Tumiati2000mASD SKATING RHO19Urkunde4
41Paul Vincent2000mDIJON ROLLER SPORTS10Urkunde4
42Riccardo Troiano2000mPadernese9Urkunde4
43Adrian Simko2000mSkating Club Kosice4Urkunde4
43Miguel Remirez1999mAMAYA SPORT P. NAVARRA4Urkunde4
44Gabriele Bianchessi1999mASD SKATING RHO4Urkunde4

Einsteiger Schüler D (2011-2007)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Annika Hecht2009VfL Ulm451Urkunde10
2Patrick Hecht2009VfL Ulm431Urkunde10
3Mia Schwan2008TSV Bernhausen266Urkunde7
4Milena Litz2009Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.187Urkunde5
5Valentin Köthe20081 FC Nürnberg140Urkunde3
6Emily Dietz2007VfL Ulm135Urkunde3
7Elias Lampmann2008VfL Ulm105Urkunde3
8Harsiddhi Shekhawat2007VfL Ulm102Urkunde3
9Julia Weiss-Fudisch2008TSuGV Grossbettlingen100Urkunde2
10Paul Pinkert2009Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.95Urkunde2
11Theo Oswald2009VfL Ulm90Urkunde3
11Mathilda Geiger2009Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.90Urkunde3
13Celina Karl2009VfL Ulm84Urkunde3
14Jonah Lampmann2010VfL Ulm78Urkunde3
15Letizia Greco2009VfL Ulm72Urkunde3
16Lara Bojkic2009Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.60Urkunde2
17Lara Sofie Bojkic2009Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.50Urkunde1

Einsteiger Schüler C (2006-2005)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Keven Launer2006SAV Neuhausen184Urkunde5
2Maximilian Götz2005TB Jahn Wiesau150Urkunde3
3Max Schröder2005SAV Neuhausen140Urkunde3
4Elias Umbscheiden2005Arena Geisingen Inline Sport135Urkunde3
5Maximilian Stritzel2005SAV Neuhausen130Urkunde3
5Johanna Kelessidis2005Skizunft Kornwestheim130Urkunde3
7Guilio Greco2005VfL Ulm125Urkunde3
8Elisa Wegner2006Arena Geisingen Inline Sport108Urkunde3
8Helena Kelessidis2005Skizunft Kornwestheim108Urkunde3
10Eva Schepers2005TSV Neuenstein100Urkunde2
11Annemarie Seeh2006SAV Neuhausen99Urkunde3
12Tyler Imwinkelried2006SAV Neuhausen90Urkunde3
12Selina Miso Bopp2006TSV Bernhausen90Urkunde2
14Leon Geisheimer2006SAV Neuhausen78Urkunde3
15Alia Himpel2006TSV Bernhausen76Urkunde2
16Lola Cierpka2006VfL Ulm73Urkunde2
17Leonie Vöckt2006Arena Geisingen Inline Sport72Urkunde3
18Johanna Kellessidis2005Skizunft Kornwestheim69Urkunde2
19Mileva Lorbeck2006Arena Geisingen Inline Sport66Urkunde3
20Helena Kellessidis2005Skizunft Kornwestheim60Urkunde2
21Viky Schmid2006TSuGV Grossbettlingen50Urkunde1

Einsteiger Schüler B (2004-2003)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Mario Huth Luque2004TSV Bernhausen175Urkunde5
2Carina Rothweiler2003Arena Geisingen Inline Sport150Urkunde3
3Hanna Schröder2004SAV Neuhausen135Urkunde3
4Simon Umbscheiden2004Arena Geisingen Inline Sport106Urkunde3
5Franziska Götz2003TB Jahn Wiesau100Urkunde2
6Maja Federle2004Arena Geisingen Inline Sport99Urkunde3
7Robin Endriss2003TSuGV Grossbettlingen95Urkunde2
8Fabian Ruf2004TSV Bernhausen90Urkunde2
9Jasmin Rück2003TSV Neuenstein85Urkunde2
10Anais Albanese2004Asphalte Roller Rixheim73Urkunde2
11Sarah Egner2003TSV Neuenstein72Urkunde2
12Melani Swobota2003TSV Neuenstein60Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler A (2002-2001)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Nicolas Wittenbecher2002SAV Neuhausen235Urkunde5
2Leah Bosch2001SAV Neuhausen150Urkunde3
3Peter Umbscheiden2001Arena Geisingen Inline Sport120Urkunde3
4Jacquelin John2002Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.100Urkunde2
5Rebecca Herzig2002Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.90Urkunde2

Einsteiger Kadetten (2000-1999)
max 11 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Mirja Knoll2000Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.100Urkunde2


www.inline-loewen-cup.de