Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2013

2012 2013 2014

Schüler D (w) (2010-2006)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Joelina Schinke2006wSkizunft Kornwestheim775Urkunde21
2Svenja Hecht2006wVfL Ulm666Urkunde18
3Sophie Müller2006wTB Jahn Wiesau590Urkunde16
4Luisa Fladerer2006wTB Jahn Wiesau569Urkunde13
5Gianna Kaiser2006wSkate Club Allgäu530Urkunde11
6Johanna Schlaud2006wVfL Ulm334Urkunde10
7Anna Weber2006wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau245Urkunde5
8Leni Sommer2007wSkate Club Allgäu202Urkunde8
9Maja Stoffler2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport196Urkunde6
10Jana Buneß2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.166Urkunde6
11Violette BRAUN2006wBischheim Speed Skating150Urkunde3
12Seeh Annemarie2006wSAV Neuhausen135Urkunde3
12Anja Merk2006wSkate Club Allgäu135Urkunde4
14Katharina Sauer2006wSkate Club Allgäu130Urkunde4
15Vanille SCHIFF2006wColmar Aurore Roller Skating121Urkunde3
16Hannah Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu118Urkunde4
17Annemarie Seeh2006wSAV Neuhausen109Urkunde3
18Hannah Wagner2007wVfL Ulm106Urkunde4
19Elisa Wegner2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport105Urkunde3
20Hanna Kopp2007wSkate Club Allgäu104Urkunde4
21Katja Kaiser2006wArena Geisingen Inline Sport102Urkunde3
22Mathilda Rieht2007wArena Geisingen Inline Sport96Urkunde3
23Julie Goettelmann2007wSkate Club Allgäu88Urkunde4
24Nadine Pawasserat2007wMERC e. V.80Urkunde2
25Katharina Specht2007wSkate Club Allgäu79Urkunde4
26Nina Sauer2008wSkate Club Allgäu77Urkunde4
27Wenke Lorenz2006w45Urkunde1
28Annika Ketterer2006w33Urkunde1
29Lilly Muhr2007wTSV Neustadt30Urkunde1
30Sara Scholl2008wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.28Urkunde1

Schüler D (m) (2010-2006)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Tamino Schinke2007mSkizunft Kornwestheim780Urkunde24
2Lukas Müller2006mTB Jahn Wiesau763Urkunde16
3Marco Voigt2008mSkizunft Kornwestheim571Urkunde26
4Alessandro Montorselli2007mTSV Bernhausen528Urkunde15
5Raphael Gallbronner2007mDAV Neu-Ulm522Urkunde13
6Simon Schmauder2008mDAV Neu-Ulm521Urkunde22
7Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars308Urkunde9
8Felix Plaß2008mSkate Club Allgäu277Urkunde8
9Cedric Plattner2006mRSC Liestal272Urkunde9
10Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal270Urkunde6
11Lukas Meyer2006mTSV Bernhausen257Urkunde8
12Luca Storz2006mSAV Neuhausen205Urkunde6
13Matias Monticelli2006mMatterhorn Ski Club186Urkunde6
14Tyler Imwinkelried2006mSAV Neuhausen156Urkunde6
15Yessic Schibler2006mHotWheels Biel-Bienne150Urkunde3
15Leonardo Bossi2006mANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni150Urkunde3
17Timothy Michea2006mAsphalte Roller Rixheim126Urkunde3
18Maxime Goettelmann2007mSkate Club Allgäu123Urkunde4
19Timothy MICHEA2006mAsphalte Roller Rixheim116Urkunde3
20Keven Launer2006mSAV Neuhausen80Urkunde3
21Leon Geisheimer2006mSAV Neuhausen58Urkunde3
22Felix Stritzel2008mSAV Neuhausen54Urkunde3
23Niklas Storz2008mSAV Neuhausen48Urkunde3
24Steven Reisdorf2008mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau40Urkunde3

Schüler C (w) (2005-2004)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen820Urkunde26
2Lara Schmauder2005wDAV Neu-Ulm584Urkunde25
3Maya Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen520Urkunde23
4Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen508Urkunde16
5Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen507Urkunde26
6Svenja Landhäußer2004wSkizunft Kornwestheim469Urkunde17
7Alisa Weiher2004wSkate Club Allgäu437Urkunde11
8Sarah Meyer2004wTSV Bernhausen383Urkunde16
9Leonie Florence Ohl2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau380Urkunde8
10Enni Wielsch2004wSSF Heilbronn340Urkunde7
11Pia Schwörer2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport330Urkunde9
12Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg327Urkunde9
13Jessica Schwald2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport276Urkunde9
14Kiara Rudigier2004wArena Geisingen Inline Sport256Urkunde9
15Jessica Baumgardt2004wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau240Urkunde8
16Jana Güntert2004wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz239Urkunde6
17Marie Luise Sänger2004wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera230Urkunde5
18Emelie Plaß2005wSkate Club Allgäu181Urkunde8
19Jette Güth2004wSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.163Urkunde4
20Sina Wagner2004WVfL Ulm134Urkunde6
21Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.133Urkunde7
22Marlene Mönnich2005wTSSC Erfurt128Urkunde5
23Natalie Cerny2005wVfL Ulm117Urkunde4
24Maelya Simon2004wAsphalte Roller Rixheim116Urkunde3
25Anna Trux2005wTS Bayreuth101Urkunde4
26Joy Zurbuchen2004wRollerblade Schweiz96Urkunde3
27Lilly Auerhammer2004wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.81Urkunde4
28Mia Sauer2004wSkate Club Allgäu77Urkunde4
29Hanna Schröder2004wSAV Neuhausen55Urkunde3
30Tanja Wachswender2004wSteirischer Rollsportverband54Urkunde3
31Julia BARBARA2004wCOLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING52Urkunde3
32Lily Hecksteden2005wSkate Network Saar33Urkunde1
33Pauline Amann2005wSpvgg Besigheim26Urkunde1
34Paula Lück2005w24Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2005-2004)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.728Urkunde20
2Fabian Frick2005mDAV Neu-Ulm673Urkunde25
3Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen627Urkunde16
4Vincent Vintiska2004mDAV Neu-Ulm614Urkunde17
5Elias Fink2004mSkizunft Kornwestheim540Urkunde22
6Tobias Notzke2004mTSV Bernhausen526Urkunde15
7Felix Falke2004mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.476Urkunde15
8Marvin Klotz2005mTSV Neuenstein423Urkunde12
9Leo Wegmann2004mSkate Club Allgäu345Urkunde7
10Gregory Plattner2004mRSC Liestal315Urkunde9
11Lukas Pribik2004mKSBM Prag230Urkunde5
12Ole Westphal2004mTSV Lenting226Urkunde8
13Fabian Ruf2004mTSV Bernhausen176Urkunde6
14GARCIA IZAN DE PABLOS2004mCLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY145Urkunde3
15Patrik Imre2004mBurning Wheels Team140Urkunde3
16Stefan Huber2004mSC Lattella Wörgl120Urkunde3
17Maximilian Succolowsky2004mSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.114Urkunde4
18Moritz Plank2004mSC Lattella Wörgl/Austria96Urkunde3
18Luca Goettelmann2005mSkate Club Allgäu96Urkunde4
20Samuel Ghebreyjohannes2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen89Urkunde3
21Ihor Oblap2004mPLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine80Urkunde3
22Gaetan RETHORE2004mAM Sports Dijon78Urkunde3
23Brice SCHULTZ2004mAsphalte Roller Rixheim65Urkunde3
24Yannis Steffens2004mTS Bayreuth63Urkunde3
25Leon Lau2005mSkate Club Allgäu60Urkunde3
26Alexis RIDOLFI2004mAM Sports Dijon57Urkunde3
27Jakob Keitec2005mSpeed-Team Stuttgart e.V.30Urkunde1
28Raphael Heß2004mSSF Heilbronn26Urkunde1
29Daniel Sautter2005m24Urkunde1

Schüler B (w) (2003-2002)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.759Urkunde21
2Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen706Urkunde26
3Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen568Urkunde23
4Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen520Urkunde19
5Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen485Urkunde21
6Meghan Wystrichowski2002wTB Jahn Wiesau448Urkunde11
7Leonie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau356Urkunde8
8Charlotte Gallbronner2003wDAV Neu-Ulm352Urkunde13
9Selina Höfler2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport331Urkunde9
10Valerie Imhof2002wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau318Urkunde8
11Lilian Klotz2003wTSV Neuenstein278Urkunde12
12Lea Rapp2002wArena Geisingen Inline Sport206Urkunde6
13Josephine Mönnich2002wTSSC Erfurt193Urkunde5
14Lara Marie Kinski2002wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera178Urkunde5
15Alina Seitz2003wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau169Urkunde5
16Lisa Baier2003wSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.152Urkunde4
17Laura Zondler2003wTSV Bernhausen151Urkunde5
18Angela Tiberto2002wBellusco roller team150Urkunde3
19Jana Bohumska2003wKSBM Prag144Urkunde5
20Ellen Hornemann2003wSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.139Urkunde4
21Anna Baber2003wSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.121Urkunde4
22Anna Ostlender2002wTSSC Erfurt114Urkunde3
23ALVAREZ VALENTINA MENDOZA2002wCLUB MUNICIPAL DE PATINAJE ARGANDA DEL REY111Urkunde3
24Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.108Urkunde4
25Laura Files2003wTS Bayreuth103Urkunde3
25Jasmin Rück2003wTSV Neuenstein103Urkunde6
27Alma Hadzizulfic2002wTSV Bernhausen95Urkunde5
28Lisamarie Sauer2002wSkate Club Allgäu94Urkunde4
29Jana Fankhauser2003wHotWheels Biel-Bienne93Urkunde3
29Anna Toth2002wBurning Wheels Team93Urkunde3
31Miriam Dutschke2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.92Urkunde4
32Sarah Barzin2003wERSG Darmstadt91Urkunde5
33Tina Fankhauser2002wHotWheels Biel-Bienne90Urkunde3
34Carolin Rieht2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport84Urkunde3
35Vivien Lau2003wArena Geisingen Inline Sport78Urkunde3
35Leah Lendorf2002wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera78Urkunde3
37Carla ALVES2002wAsphalte Roller Rixheim76Urkunde3
38Olivia Biermann2002wSpeed Skater Zug75Urkunde3
39Celine Pröhl2002wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera70Urkunde3
40Aglae Hamen2002wColmar Aurore Roller Skating52Urkunde3
41Sidonie Stanek2002wSteirischer Rollsportverband49Urkunde3
42Sarah Egner2003wTSV Neuenstein33Urkunde1
43Jacquelin John2002w24Urkunde1
44Marisol Hund2003w22Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (2003-2002)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Daniele Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen780Urkunde22
2Samuel Kaiser2003mSkate Club Allgäu599Urkunde14
3Hendrik Voigt2002mSkizunft Kornwestheim565Urkunde26
4Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen543Urkunde26
5Sumit Suman Mohanty2003mSkizunft Kornwestheim429Urkunde16
6Yannick Fladerer2003mTB Jahn Wiesau362Urkunde13
7Immanuel Gareiß2003mSkate Club Allgäu361Urkunde11
8Leandro Gross2003mRSC Liestal335Urkunde11
9Marc Huber2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen286Urkunde9
10Philipp Weiss2002mTB Jahn Wiesau230Urkunde7
11Tomas Bohumský2002mKSBM Prag220Urkunde5
12Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim212Urkunde6
13Jakub Holubec2002mKSBM Prag178Urkunde5
14Tobias Krause2002mSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.161Urkunde4
15Theo Fischer2002mSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.158Urkunde4
16Riccardo Bossi2002mANPI Pattinaggio Sesto San Giovanni145Urkunde3
17Floris Gaier2002mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau141Urkunde5
18Theo Fuhrmann2002mTS Bayreuth135Urkunde4
19Tom De Keyser2002mRSC Heverlee125Urkunde3
20Mirko Monticelli2002mMatterhorn Ski Club122Urkunde6
21Romano Schär2002m105Urkunde3
22Peter Marzahn2003mSpeedskate-Club Meißen e. V.104Urkunde4
23Timo Lehnertz2002mCologne Speed Team99Urkunde3
23Noah MEGUELLATI2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim99Urkunde3
25Rares Ioan Soloveiu2002mPostSV Landshut98Urkunde3
26Markus Aschwanden2003m96Urkunde3
27Julian Trux2003mTS Bayreuth93Urkunde4
28Fabian Kopp2003mSkate Club Allgäu92Urkunde3
29Adrien MORITZ2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim80Urkunde3
30Teddy MILLION GRENOT2002mAM Sports Dijon76Urkunde3
31Niklas Calver2003m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.71Urkunde4
32Flavio Gross2002mRSC Liestal68Urkunde8
33Robin Endriss2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen66Urkunde2
34Martin Lendorf2002mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera61Urkunde3
35Balint Bödei2002mBurning Wheels Team54Urkunde3
36Stefan Merk2003mSkate Club Allgäu52Urkunde3
36Bogdan Petrov2002mPLSU Professional Liague Speedskating Ukraine52Urkunde3
38Yoann HUCK2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim49Urkunde3
39Mathis CHARTOGNE2002mVoujeaucourt RCV44Urkunde3
40MATTEO BEHRA2002mCARS COLMAR41Urkunde3
41Philipp Singer2002mSteirischer Rollsportverband40Urkunde3
42Baptiste RETHORE2002mAM Sports Dijon34Urkunde3
43Markus Aschwander2002mJuka Linthline33Urkunde3
44Tim Muhr2003mTSV Neustadt28Urkunde1
45Eben SCHIFF2002mColmar Aurore Roller Skating17Urkunde3

Schüler A (w) (2001-2000)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen785Urkunde22
2Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen728Urkunde26
3Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen663Urkunde26
4Eva Winkelmann2000wDAV Neu-Ulm660Urkunde26
5Maren Merkle2001wSkizunft Kornwestheim575Urkunde18
6Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen563Urkunde17
7Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.534Urkunde21
8Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen445Urkunde26
9Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera386Urkunde8
10Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen357Urkunde17
11Vanessa Müller2001wTB Jahn Wiesau338Urkunde16
12Jenny Poser2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera273Urkunde8
13Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen264Urkunde10
14Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgäu256Urkunde7
15Hannah Fladerer2000wTB Jahn Wiesau203Urkunde8
16Talisa Blülle2000wRolling Stars183Urkunde9
17Carina Maier2001wTSV Lenting173Urkunde8
18Julia Zeller2000wRolling Stars156Urkunde6
19Katerina Mestekova2001wKSBM Prag128Urkunde5
20Severine Biermann2001wSpeedskater Zug123Urkunde6
21Charlotte Mönnich2000wTSSC Erfurt110Urkunde5
21Alicia DELHOMMAIS2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim110Urkunde3
23KAJA GAJEWSKA2000wUKS ORLICA108Urkunde3
24Maria Grosser2001w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.102Urkunde4
25Evelyn Lau2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport101Urkunde6
26Anna Sänger2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera100Urkunde5
27Anna Petutschnigg2000wLattella Powerslide93Urkunde3
28Catharina Seilnacht2000wArena Geisingen Inline Sport88Urkunde6
29Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.79Urkunde4
30Charlotte Schlotter2000wBSS france77Urkunde3
31Aidanna Ghebreyjohannes2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen74Urkunde3
32Cheryl Andrey2001wHotWheels Biel-Bienne72Urkunde3
33Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.57Urkunde3
34Emma LEROY2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim54Urkunde3
35Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.51Urkunde3
36Katharina Thien2000wSteirischer Rollsportverband49Urkunde3
37Anna Bilkova¡2000wInlinetalent Stars Praha46Urkunde3
38Camille WAECHTER2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim42Urkunde3
39REY Margaux2000wCOLMAR AURORE ROLLER SKATING35Urkunde3
40Emeline Schmitt2000wASCAP ROLLER SKATING34Urkunde3
41Shalin Gheybreyjohannes2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen30Urkunde1
41Aidana Ghebreyohanes2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen30Urkunde1
43Shalin Ghebreyohanes2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen28Urkunde1
44Opaline PEDICONE2000wAM Sports Dijon24Urkunde3
45Marie CARDONER2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim23Urkunde3
46Lilli Lück2001wSpeed-Team22Urkunde1
47Jolyne Schmitt2000wVfL Sindelfingen20Urkunde1
48Kay Knapp2000w19Urkunde1
49Selina Rieder2000wLattella Powerslide17Urkunde3
49Melina Steffens2000wTS Bayreuth17Urkunde3

Schüler A (m) (2001-2000)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.640Urkunde13
2Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.600Urkunde22
3Luca Berti2000mTSV Bernhausen548Urkunde21
4Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.541Urkunde21
5Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.521Urkunde18
6Luca Kraut2001mDAV Neu-Ulm481Urkunde19
7Maximilian Kleinschmidt2000mISC Regensburg428Urkunde13
8Sven Schreiber2001mTSuGV Grossbettlingen417Urkunde14
9Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.382Urkunde14
10Jan Martin Mende2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera357Urkunde8
11Fabian Heselberger2001mISC Regensburg313Urkunde13
12Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.304Urkunde14
13Christian Müller2001mTB Jahn Wiesau303Urkunde7
14Niclas Rösel2001mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera259Urkunde8
15Michael Lorenz2000mTSV Lenting235Urkunde8
16Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mArena Geisingen Inline Sport232Urkunde6
17Tobias Schenk2000mTSSC Erfurt205Urkunde5
18Lukas Aschwanden2000m196Urkunde6
19Robin Kerler2000mTSV Lenting190Urkunde8
20David Barzin2001mERSG Darmstadt163Urkunde5
21Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mArena Geisingen Inline Sport159Urkunde6
22Marwin Galm2000mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau157Urkunde5
23Teun de Wit2000mSIVZeist140Urkunde3
24Björn Blaser2000mRolling Stars136Urkunde6
25Alexander Aschwanden2000mJuka Linthline129Urkunde8
26Merijn Scheperkamp2000mSIVZeist121Urkunde3
27Manuel Winkler2001mTSV Lenting115Urkunde4
28Maxi Nerb2001mTSV Lenting106Urkunde4
29Christopher Balzer2001mERSG Darmstadt104Urkunde5
30Korneel Wittemans2000mRSC Heverlee96Urkunde3
31Nicolas FOURNIER2000mLes Fous de la Roulette93Urkunde3
32Alex MORITZ2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim78Urkunde3
33Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim76Urkunde3
34Maikol Monticelli2000mMatterhorn Ski Club73Urkunde6
35Maximilian Nerb2001mTSV Lenting70Urkunde4
36Flavio Gross2001mRSC Liestal68Urkunde2
37Jonah LAIEB2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim66Urkunde3
38Lukas Aschwander2000mJuka Linthline65Urkunde3
39Kevin Pesendorfer2000mSteirischer Rollsportverband63Urkunde3
40Thomas RIDOLFI2000mAM Sports Dijon47Urkunde3
41Jonas Koloska2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera43Urkunde3
42Theo BEDEZ2000mRoller Club Hericourt41Urkunde3
43Lois LARMUSIAUX2000mAscap Roller Skating36Urkunde3
44Karl Sassie2001m33Urkunde1
45Tim Kaufmann2001m30Urkunde1
45Baptiste IGNACE2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim30Urkunde3
47Christian Roski2000mAuberlen Realschule Fellbach28Urkunde1
48Marvin Blattner2001m26Urkunde1
49Boris Varga2000mSkating Club Kosice11Urkunde3

Kadetten (w) (1999-1998)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Franziska Dimster1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen734Urkunde26
2Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.628Urkunde26
3Claudia Grabscheit1999wSkizunft Kornwestheim590Urkunde26
4Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.444Urkunde14
5Larissa Gaiser1998wTSV Bernhausen427Urkunde11
6Laura Wagner1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.345Urkunde11
6Jana Schlieper1999wTS Bayreuth345Urkunde7
8Virginia Blaser1999wRolling Stars256Urkunde6
9Amelie Buchholz1999w1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V185Urkunde4
10Ronja Binus1998wSSF Heilbronn180Urkunde4
11Larissa Ast1999wTB Jahn Wiesau175Urkunde4
12Irene Nadalini1998wRappresentativa Azzurra162Urkunde4
13Veronica Luciani1998wRappresentativa Azzurra156Urkunde4
14Giorgia Bormida1998wRappresentativa Azzurra141Urkunde4
15Martina Dossi1998wRappresentativa Azzurra117Urkunde4
16Dominika Gardi1998wTornado Team111Urkunde4
17Elisabeth Baier1998wGroßenhainer RV108Urkunde4
18Beatrice Fausti1998wRappresentativa Azzurra100Urkunde4
19Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.96Urkunde3
20Jasmin Güntert1998wTeam Rollerblade Schweiz79Urkunde4
21Anta Camille Diongue1998wles Fous Rollant de VIlletelle76Urkunde4
22Alessia Mincella1998wRappresentativa Azzurra75Urkunde4
23Elise Dumont1998wFOUS DE LA ROULETTE74Urkunde4
23Balen Eshney Van1998wRadboud74Urkunde4
25Chloe Geoffroy1998wTEAM FRANCHE-COMTE72Urkunde4
26Julie Bailly1998wReko Roller Club Zemst66Urkunde4
27Anne Sophie Guenther1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera61Urkunde4
28Kirsten Joustra1998wYVG59Urkunde4
29Jong Maya De1998wvan Lingen57Urkunde4
30Sonja Stefanie Krüger1999wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau50Urkunde1
30Dominika Sebok1998wBurning Wheels Team50Urkunde4
32Melanie Segreto1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen44Urkunde4
33Lisa Altstaedt1998wTurbine Halle41Urkunde4
34Tereza Bohumská1999wKSBM Prag37Urkunde5
34Tereza Bohumska1998wKSBM Prag37Urkunde4
36Eleonora Kopilovic1998wTornado Team35Urkunde4
37Dora Deak1998wTornado Team34Urkunde4
38Jennifer Pesendorfer1998wSteirischer Rollsportverband27Urkunde4
39Jeanne Rencker1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim22Urkunde4
39Alexandra Nagy1998wTDKE22Urkunde4
41Helene Milling1998wTurbine Halle19Urkunde4
41Fleur Veen1998wSSV Lek en Linge19Urkunde4
43Julie Stodolova1998wKSBM Prag16Urkunde4
44Veronika Servatkova1998wSkating Club Kosice14Urkunde4
45Carolina Ferreira1998wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve13Urkunde4
46Noemi Zurbuchen1998wRollerblade Schweiz12Urkunde4
47Tricia Van Der Weide1998wStaphorst11Urkunde4
48Laura Nagiller1998wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve9Urkunde4
49Diana Sefer1998wSzombathelyi Sportiskola7Urkunde4
50Pascal Van Der Haas1998wDe Draai6Urkunde4
51Radka Goliasova1998wSkating Club Kosice4Urkunde4
51Marta Moknach1998wPLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine4Urkunde4
52Jana Von Burg1998wRolling Stars4Urkunde4
53Claudia Dohanicova1998wSkating Club Kosice4Urkunde4
54Chloe Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim4Urkunde4
55Adriana Cikotova1998wSkating Club Kosice4Urkunde4

Kadetten (m) (1999-1998)
max 17 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Maximilian Bauer1998mISC Regensburg730Urkunde16
2Noah Kaiser1999mSkate Club Allgäu354Urkunde11
3Felix Schmidt1998mTB Jahn Wiesau337Urkunde8
4Simon Bauer1998mISC Regensburg309Urkunde9
4Andreas Weißland1998mISC Regensburg309Urkunde9
6Michel Zeller1998mRolling Stars251Urkunde6
7Jonas Lepper1998mTSSC Erfurt245Urkunde5
8Lukas Milkau1998mArena Geisingen Inline Sport154Urkunde7
9Fabian Berr1998mTB Jahn Wiesau151Urkunde4
10Enrico Rossetto1998mRappresentativa Azzurra146Urkunde4
11Daniel Müller1998mTB Jahn Wiesau142Urkunde4
12Pedicone Doucelin1998mAM Sports Dijon136Urkunde4
12Martin Ferrie1998mGrenade Roller Skating136Urkunde4
14Enrico Favaretto1998mRappresentativa Azzurra134Urkunde4
15Martina Leonardo1998mRappresentativa Azzurra126Urkunde4
16Ricardo Kugler1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen125Urkunde4
17Mirko Shell1999mRSC Liestal120Urkunde3
18Moritz Felbinger1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen112Urkunde4
18Bauer Simon1998mISC Regensburg112Urkunde3
20Valentin Thiebault1998mTEAM BONT Xdual110Urkunde4
20Matteo Casadei1998mRappresentativa Azzurra110Urkunde4
22Stefano Daniele Di1998mRappresentativa Azzurra104Urkunde4
23Mika Wielsch1998mSSF Heilbronn100Urkunde2
24Stijn Desmet1998mReko Roller Club Zemst81Urkunde4
24Daniele Pellizzon1998mRappresentativa Azzurra81Urkunde4
26Alexander Emele1998mBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau73Urkunde4
27Louis Hollaar1998mSkeeler vrienden Drunen63Urkunde4
28Tibo Vanhove1998mRSC-Tienen61Urkunde4
29Gawel Oficjalski1998mUKS ZRYW SLOMCZYN56Urkunde4
30Marc Middelkoop1998mNationale selectie Nederland54Urkunde4
31Bejczi Botond1998mSzombathelyi Sportiskola52Urkunde4
32Tobias Gerhardt1998mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera51Urkunde4
33Miguel Bravo1998mCD Escola Internacional do Algarve50Urkunde4
34Ron Pucklitzsch1998mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera46Urkunde4
34Jan Kretzer1998mTeam Bayern46Urkunde4
36Eric Adler1998mTurbine Halle45Urkunde4
37Heijer Tom Den1998mSC Gouda44Urkunde4
38Jeremy Kreissig1998mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera37Urkunde4
39Clemens Kuemmel1998mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera30Urkunde4
40Christoph Amort1998mLattella Powerslide Team28Urkunde4
41Quentin Foret1998mTeam Franche Comte22Urkunde4
41Florian Berg1998mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera22Urkunde4
43Grzegorz Wasek1998mUKS ORLICA18Urkunde4
44Der Kolk Tiemen Van1998mSKOV17Urkunde4
45Paul Bedez1998mTeam Franche Comte13Urkunde4
46Couaillet Quentin1998mTEAM FRANCHE-COMTE12Urkunde4
47Prins Jens De1998mReko Roller Club Zemst9Urkunde4
47Philip Keel1998mJuka Linthline9Urkunde4
48Ben Sorg1998mSG MoGoNo Leipzig9Urkunde4
50Jannik Puehlhorn1998mTeam Bayern7Urkunde4
51Robert Dobelke1998mTeam Bayern6Urkunde4
52Solt Remete1998mTDKE4Urkunde4
52Quentin Bouquemont1998mTeam Franche Comte4Urkunde4
53Lukas Schwaiger1998mSteirischer Rollsportverband4Urkunde4
54Kovacs Mate1998mSzombathelyi Sportiskola4Urkunde4
55Kiril Ustimenko1998mPLSU Professional League Speedskating Ukraine4Urkunde4
56Keyser Simon De1998mRSC Heverlee4Urkunde4
57Joly Baptiste1998mFou de la roulette4Urkunde4
58Johannes Dieterle1998mTSuGV Grossbettlingen4Urkunde4
59Jan Hemer1998mKSBM Prag4Urkunde4
60Jakub Klembara1998mSkating Club Kosice4Urkunde4
61Damian Ebner1998mArena Geisingen Inline Sport4Urkunde4
62Balazs Kun1998mTDKE4Urkunde4
63Alexis Baudier1998mCPBB4Urkunde4

Einsteiger Schüler D (2010-2006)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Hannah Wagner2007DAV Neu-Ulm150Urkunde3
2Alea Springer2007Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.130Urkunde3
3Jana Buneß2008Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.114Urkunde3
4Sara Scholl2008Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.113Urkunde3
5Josef Aschwanden2009Juka Linthline105Urkunde3
6Niklas Storz2008SAV Neuhausen100Urkunde2
7Monica Huth-Luque2007TSV Bernhausen95Urkunde2
7Jonas Weyhing2006Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.95Urkunde2
9Josef Aschwander2009JUKA Linthline90Urkunde2
10Keven Launer2006SAV Neuhausen80Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler C (2005-2004)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Tobias Notzke2004TSV Bernhausen100Urkunde2
1Paul Seeh2004SAV Neuhausen100Urkunde2
3Raphael Heß2004SSF Heilbronn90Urkunde2
3Jakob Keitel2005Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.90Urkunde2
5Mario Huth-Luque2004TSV Bernhausen80Urkunde2
5Lilly Wehinger2004SG Kirchen-Hausen80Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler B (2003-2002)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Olivia Biermann2002Speedskater Zug140Urkunde3
1Jassy Qu2003Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.140Urkunde3
3Justin Bauer-Chen2003Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.121Urkunde3
4Hanna Kiwitt2002Speedteam-Bodensee e.V.112Urkunde3
5Nicolas Wittenbecher2002SAV Neuhausen100Urkunde2
6Yasmin Goldammer2002RSV Blau-Weiß Gera95Urkunde2
7Robin Endriss2003TSuGV Grossbettlingen90Urkunde2
8Sarah Egner2003TSV Neuenstein81Urkunde2
9Rebecca Linsemann2003Skizunft Kornwestheim76Urkunde2

Einsteiger Schüler A (2001-2000)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lilli Lück2001Speed-Team Stuttgart e.V.100Urkunde2
1Gina Kienle2001LV Ettenheim100Urkunde2

Einsteiger Kadetten (1999-1998)
max 5 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Leon Sehrt1999TSV Bernhausen100Urkunde2
2Melissa Goldammer1999RSV Blau-Weiß Gera90Urkunde2


www.inline-loewen-cup.de