Gesamtstand Löwen-Cup 2011

2010 2011 2012

Schüler D (w) (2008-2004)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Enni Wielsch2004wSSF Heilbronn650Urkunde19
2Saskia Kotz2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen561Urkunde13
3Tiara Geidel2005wTSuGV Grossbettlingen452Urkunde12
4Carolin Dutschke2005wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.429Urkunde14
5Kira Kunz2005wTSV Bernhausen291Urkunde8
6Adriana Pískatá2005wKSBM Prag250Urkunde5
7Lara Schmauder2004wVfL Ulm174Urkunde5
8Maya Linnea Schwan2004wTSV Bernhausen168Urkunde5
9Hannah Josephin Mack2005wTSV Bernhausen150Urkunde5
10Jana Güntert2004wJuka Linthline126Urkunde3
11Greta Pfann2004wTSuGV Grossbettlingen121Urkunde3
12Maélya Simon2005wAsphalte Roller Rixheim120Urkunde3
12Lea Hadzizulfic2005wTSV Bernhausen120Urkunde3
14Joy Zurbuchen2004wRC Aaretal105Urkunde3
15Jessica Geiger2004wTSV Bernhausen100Urkunde3
16Kristina Kleinschmidt2004wISC Regensburg90Urkunde2
17Gianna Kaiser2004wSkate Club Allgäu66Urkunde2
18Marie Mötzung2006wSSF Heilbronn56Urkunde2
19Ella Oswald2004wVfL Ulm40Urkunde1

Schüler D (m) (2008-2004)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Johannes Sell2004mTSuGV Grossbettlingen645Urkunde14
2Luca Burkhard2005mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.572Urkunde13
3Vincent Vintiska2004mVfL Ulm352Urkunde10
4Marvin Klotz2005mTSV Neuenstein213Urkunde6
5Lennart Kittel2004mTSV Bernhausen170Urkunde5
6Jakob Obermeier2004mTSV Bernhausen168Urkunde5
7Tom Eichhorn2005mTSV Bernhausen165Urkunde5
8Samuel Ghebreyohanes2005mTSuGV Grossbettlingen160Urkunde4
9Fabian Ruf2004mTSV Bernhausen153Urkunde5
10Sidney Kunz2004mOEISC Wien135Urkunde3
11Ricco Blülle2006mRolling Stars130Urkunde3
12Fabian Frick2005mVfL Ulm125Urkunde3
13Benjamin Straub2004mSSF Heilbronn112Urkunde3
14Nevio Gross2006mRSC Liestal99Urkunde3
15Moritz Plank2004mSC-Lattella-Wörgl90Urkunde2
16Yannis Steffens2004mTS Bayreuth76Urkunde2
17Felix Grünberg2004mVfL Ulm60Urkunde2
18Moritz Heinz2004mVerein45Urkunde1
19Deniz Sönmez2004mVfL Ulm28Urkunde1

Schüler C (w) (2003-2002)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Anna Ostlender2002wVfL Ulm650Urkunde16
2Dinah Speth2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.610Urkunde20
3Nina Burkhard2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.490Urkunde16
4Laura Tietz2003wTSV Bernhausen469Urkunde20
5Jamie Müller2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.451Urkunde19
6Mara Sternagel2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.379Urkunde14
7Lisanne Freudenschuß2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen287Urkunde9
8Selina Höfler2002wFuT Geisingen225Urkunde6
9Simay Will2003wTSV Bernhausen192Urkunde8
10Jana Bohumska2003wKSBM Prag185Urkunde5
11Alma Hadzizulfic2002wTSV Bernhausen158Urkunde6
12Miriam Dutschke2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.150Urkunde6
13Selini Kittel2002wTSV Bernhausen124Urkunde5
14Lea Rapp2002wFuT Geisingen120Urkunde3
15Sophia Scheuermann2003wTSV Neuenstein116Urkunde6
16Lilian Klotz2003wTSV Neuenstein115Urkunde6
17Sarah Egner2002wTSV Neuenstein111Urkunde6
18Areti Arsou2002wTSV Bernhausen107Urkunde5
19Tina Frankhauser2002wHot Wheels Biel99Urkunde3
20Laura Eichhorn2002wTSV Bernhausen98Urkunde5
21Linda Nielsch2003wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.93Urkunde4
22Nadine Clauß2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen91Urkunde3
23Eva - Marie Greiner2003wTSV Neuenstein89Urkunde5
24Faye Wigger2002wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.86Urkunde3
24Juliane Dimster2002wTSuGV Grossbettlingen86Urkunde3
26Jasmin Rück2003wTSV Neuenstein85Urkunde5
27Kiera Gallini2003wTSV Neuenstein82Urkunde5
28Luisa Handel2003wTSuGV Grossbettlingen74Urkunde3
29Laura Files2002wTS Bayreuth72Urkunde2
29Vanessa Deutschländer2002wVfL Ulm72Urkunde3
31Meghan Wystrichowski2002wTB Jahn Wiesau70Urkunde2
32Jana Frankhauser2003wHot Wheels Biel68Urkunde3
33Laurine Choulet2003wASCAP ROLLER SKATING59Urkunde2
34Charlotte Gallbronner2002wVfL Ulm52Urkunde2
35Alara Sönmez2002wVfL Ulm46Urkunde2
36Vivien Lau2003wFuT Geisingen40Urkunde2
37Lara Schöffler2002wVerein28Urkunde1
38Carina Butz2002wVerein24Urkunde1

Schüler C (m) (2003-2002)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Daniele Montorselli2002mTSV Bernhausen625Urkunde19
2Marc Huber2002mSSF Heilbronn570Urkunde19
3Yamin Benarbi2002mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.471Urkunde14
4Simon Oetinger2002mTSV Bernhausen449Urkunde17
5Sumit Suman Mohanty2003mSZ Kornwestheim375Urkunde13
6Nils Kohler2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen365Urkunde11
7Prokop Stodola2002mKSBM Prag230Urkunde5
8Tobias Geiger2002mTSV Bernhausen222Urkunde11
9Jonas Hartmeier2002mVfL Ulm218Urkunde7
10Tomas Bohumsky2002mKSBM Prag213Urkunde5
11Fabrizio Bätje2003mTSuGV Grossbettlingen197Urkunde7
12Philipp Kunz2003mTSV Bernhausen178Urkunde7
13Flavio Gross2002mRSC Liestal145Urkunde3
14Timo Lehnertz2002mSSK Kerpen123Urkunde3
15Justin Reinhardt2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen122Urkunde5
16Alexis Fond2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim120Urkunde3
17Max Gudenschwand2003m112Urkunde3
18Nick Müller2002mTSV Neuenstein108Urkunde5
19Adrien Moritz2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim99Urkunde3
19Antonio Caprino2003mFuT Geisingen99Urkunde3
21Markus Way-Da Aschwanden2003mHot Wheels Biel93Urkunde3
22Samuel Kaiser2002mSkate Club Allgäu85Urkunde2
23Jonathan Schäfer2002mTSuGV Grossbettlingen82Urkunde3
24Noah Meguelati2002mAsphalte Roller Rixheim68Urkunde3
25Antonino Caprino2003mFuT Geisingen66Urkunde3
26Leandro Gross2003mRSC Liestal61Urkunde3
27Philipp Weiss2002mTB Jahn Wiesau59Urkunde2
28Yoann Huck2003mAsphalte Roller Rixheim56Urkunde3
29Christian Stoll2002mVfL Ulm48Urkunde2
30Paul Laukmichel2002mVerein36Urkunde1
31Johannes Stöckl2002mISC Regensburg33Urkunde1
32Achilleas Mizoglou2002mVerein30Urkunde1
33Moritz Herbst2002mVerein28Urkunde1
34Bruno Sauer2002mVerein26Urkunde1

Schüler B (w) (2001-2000)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Lena Bender2000wTSV Bernhausen596Urkunde16
2Maren Merkle2001wSZ Kornwestheim507Urkunde19
3Eva Winkelmann2000wVfL Ulm481Urkunde16
4Lola Nagel2000wTSV Bernhausen457Urkunde14
5Lena Arens2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.427Urkunde17
6Sarah Zwick2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera390Urkunde8
7Francie Heiser2001wTSV Bernhausen364Urkunde20
8Lea Nieleck2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.349Urkunde19
9Sabrina Tietz2000wTSV Bernhausen347Urkunde20
10Bianca Sattig2001wTSV Bernhausen341Urkunde17
11Theresa Timmermann2000wSkate Club Allgäu290Urkunde8
12Joana Freudenschuß2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen272Urkunde9
13Emely Dutschke2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.262Urkunde15
14Sara Kaletsch2001wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.199Urkunde9
15Angelina Otto2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera197Urkunde5
16Magdalena Stodolova2000wKSBM Prag152Urkunde5
17Emilie Stachetzki2000wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera147Urkunde5
18Alicia Delhommais2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim130Urkunde3
19Carolina Ferreira2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve125Urkunde3
20Jenny Poser2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera120Urkunde5
21Lotte Brickenstein2001wVfL Ulm104Urkunde8
22Anna Sänger2001wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera97Urkunde5
23Celin Überbacher2000wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.92Urkunde5
24Aidana Ghebreyohanes2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen89Urkunde4
25Melina Steffens2000wTS Bayreuth83Urkunde2
26Laura Nagiller2000wCD Escola Internacional do Algarve72Urkunde3
27Shalin Ghebreyohanes2001wTSuGV Grossbettlingen69Urkunde3
28Lucile Kiefer2000wAsphalte Roller Rixheim68Urkunde3
29Svenja Kretzer2000wTS Bayreuth64Urkunde2
30Anna Petutschnigg2000wSC-Lattella-Wörgl59Urkunde2
31Julia Zeller2000wRolling Stars58Urkunde3
32Talisa Blülle2000wRolling Stars55Urkunde3
33Camille Waechter2001wAsphalte Roller Rixheim52Urkunde3
34Melanie Schien2000wSkate Club Allgäu35Urkunde2
35Vanessa Müller2000wTB Jahn Wiesau33Urkunde2
35Luce Divoux2001wBischheim Speed Skating33Urkunde3
37Cheryl Andrey2001wHotweels, Biel-Bienne32Urkunde3
38Marie-Sofie Peitl2000wVerein26Urkunde1
39Paula Trumpp2000wVerein24Urkunde1
40Caroline Schnebel2000wVerein22Urkunde1
40Annika Kohler2000wVerein22Urkunde1
42Julia Clauß2000wTSuGV Grossbettlingen17Urkunde1

Schüler B (m) (2001-2000)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Moritz Scholl2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.645Urkunde16
2Julian Kühne2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.526Urkunde19
3Jan Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.509Urkunde20
4Ron Schönfeld2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.461Urkunde20
5Florian Meyer2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.302Urkunde13
6Sven Schreiber2001mTSuGV Grossbettlingen267Urkunde9
7Jan Martin Mende2000mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera245Urkunde5
8Marco Grittner2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.216Urkunde6
9Luca Kraut2001mVfL Ulm204Urkunde8
10Filip Pískatý2000mKSBM Prag196Urkunde5
11Alessandro Caprino2001mFuT Geisingen180Urkunde8
12Lukas Brabenec2000mKSBM Prag175Urkunde5
13Alex Moritz2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim150Urkunde3
14Jonah Laieb2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim130Urkunde3
15Felix Eiben2001mSZ Kornwestheim121Urkunde5
16Pierre Simon2000mAsphalte Roller Rixheim117Urkunde3
17Lukas Yuan-Chieh2001mHot Wheels Biel108Urkunde3
18Lotte Brickenstein2001mVfL Ulm104Urkunde5
19Leandro Uyanakumara2000mFuT Geisingen99Urkunde3
20Jan Sternagel2000mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.87Urkunde3
21Lukas Löffler2000mDAV Donauwörth85Urkunde2
21Maximilian Kleinschmidt2000mISC Regensburg85Urkunde2
22Alexander How-Yun2000mHot Wheels Biel85Urkunde3
24Lois Larmusiaux2001mASCAP ROLLER SKATING66Urkunde3
25Pascal Pabst2000mFuT Geisingen63Urkunde3
26Gabriel Ohnmacht2000mFuT Geisingen60Urkunde2
27Fabian Palla2000mSC-Lattella-Wörgl58Urkunde2
28Björn Blaser2000mRollingStars57Urkunde3
29Radim Novotnu2001mBK Nachod56Urkunde2
29Luca Janos Kraut2000mVfL Ulm56Urkunde2
31Florian Falke2001mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.51Urkunde3
32Adam Elsaidi2001mVfL Ulm48Urkunde2
33Fridolin Stöckel2000mISC Regensburg44Urkunde2
34Konrad Krämer2000mVerein36Urkunde1
35Marvin Grimbacher2000mVerein33Urkunde1
36Emilien Choulet2000mASCAP ROLLER SKATING32Urkunde2
37Ulrich Krischtan2000mVerein30Urkunde1
38Mario Matic2000mVerein28Urkunde1
39Felix Schraft2000mVerein26Urkunde1
40Marcel Remmele2000mVfL Ulm20Urkunde1

Schüler A (w) (1999-1998)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Ronja Binus1998wSSF Heilbronn616Urkunde15
2Larissa Gaiser1998wTSV Bernhausen596Urkunde17
3Patricia Opitz1998wSSF Heilbronn560Urkunde19
4Anna Kühne1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.492Urkunde18
5Melanie Segreto1998wTSV Bernhausen438Urkunde16
6Monique Wilke1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera374Urkunde11
7Claudia Grabscheit1999wSZ Kornwestheim304Urkunde16
8Laura Kiewitt1998wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.286Urkunde12
9Isabella Glatzl1999wSZ Kornwestheim269Urkunde12
10Joana Neflin1999wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.250Urkunde9
11Anne Reislhuber1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera187Urkunde5
12Anne-Sophie Günther1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera158Urkunde5
13Sabrina Geisel1998wVfL Ulm141Urkunde5
14Celina Bechert1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera136Urkunde5
15Annika Freudenschuß1998wTSuGV Grossbettlingen126Urkunde4
16Sophia Höfler1999wFuT Geisingen122Urkunde6
17Tereza Bohumska1999wKSBM Prag117Urkunde5
18Sarah Fischer1998wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera116Urkunde3
19Franziska Dimster1999wTSuGV Grossbettlingen112Urkunde4
20Julie Stodolova1998wKSBM Prag109Urkunde5
21Chayenne Riedel1999wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera102Urkunde3
22Madlin Fluck1999wFuT Geisingen98Urkunde5
23Jana Schlieper1998wTS Bayreuth81Urkunde2
24Jasmin Güntert1999wJuka Linthline80Urkunde3
25Noemi Zurbuchen1999wRC Aaretal66Urkunde3
25Vanesa Achleitner1998wSC-Lattella-Wörgl66Urkunde2
27Jana von Burg1998wRolling Stars61Urkunde3
28Jeanne Rencker1999wAsphalte Roller Rixheim57Urkunde3
29Virginia Blaser1999wRollingStars55Urkunde3
30Patrizia Holzer1998wSC-Lattella-Wörgl52Urkunde2
31Vivienne Birkle1998wFuT Geisingen49Urkunde3
32Franziska Wanner1998wVfL Ulm48Urkunde2
33Pauline Kiefer1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim47Urkunde3
34Isabella Feiersinger1998wSC-Lattella-Wörgl41Urkunde2
34Vanessa Elsässer1998wFuT Geisingen41Urkunde3
36Kira Weber1998wVerein33Urkunde1
37Sarah Eurich1998wVerein30Urkunde1
38Sarah Vossler1998wVerein28Urkunde1
39Lara Willmes1998wRSC Liestal19Urkunde1
40Cloé Waechter1998wAsphalte Roller Rixheim18Urkunde1

Schüler A (m) (1999-1998)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Mika Wielsch1998mSSF Heilbronn620Urkunde17
2Johannes Dieterle1998mSSF Heilbronn511Urkunde19
3Biagio Caprino1998mFuT Geisingen387Urkunde11
4Ricardo Kugler1998mTSV Bernhausen385Urkunde8
5Fabio Valitutto1999mTSV Bernhausen362Urkunde12
6Niklas Vogel1998mSSF Heilbronn348Urkunde10
7Tim Kohler1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen346Urkunde11
8Clemens Kümmel1999mRSV Blau-Weiß Gera341Urkunde8
9Janne Wirz1999mTSuGV Grossbettlingen283Urkunde9
10Kevin Schönfeld1998mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.181Urkunde8
11Lukas Milkau1999mFuT Geisingen166Urkunde6
12Krystof Pravda1998mKSBM Prag144Urkunde5
13Matthias Hübers1998mBischheim Speed Skating136Urkunde3
14Matyas Votruba1999mKSBM Prag119Urkunde5
15Lucas Straub1998mFuT Geisingen105Urkunde3
16Jan Kretzer1998mTS Bayreuth100Urkunde2
17Philip Keel1998mJuka Linthline99Urkunde3
18Noah Kaiser1998mSkate Club Allgäu90Urkunde2
19Manuel Opitz1999mSSF Heilbronn89Urkunde3
20Rafael Riesle1999m--85Urkunde3
21Quentin Foret1998mASCAP ROLLER SKATING82Urkunde3
22Quentin Bouquement1998mASCAP ROLLER SKATING80Urkunde3
23Jannik Pühlhorn1998mTS Bayreuth76Urkunde2
24Tobias Grünenfelder1998mbull house7/ speed skater zug72Urkunde3
25Michel Zeller1998mRolling Stars63Urkunde3
26Felix Schmidt1998mTB Jahn Wiesau56Urkunde2
26Lucas Masuhr1998mTSV Partenkirchen56Urkunde2
27Nicolas Gallego1998mLes Fous Rollant de Villetelle56Urkunde3
29Mirko Schell1999mRSC Liestal53Urkunde3
30Cedric Casper1999mFuT Geisingen52Urkunde3
31Jonah Bruhin1999mRSc Liestal50Urkunde3
32Jona Weibel1999mRSc Liestal45Urkunde3
33Christian Schnebel1998mVerein33Urkunde1

Kadetten (w) (1997-1996)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Selena Valitutto1996wTSV Bernhausen605Urkunde18
2Marla Speth1997wSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.515Urkunde20
3Alina Merkle1996wSSF Heilbronn471Urkunde12
4Maren Preisser1997wTSV Bernhausen301Urkunde8
5Leonie Kugler1997wTSV Bernhausen245Urkunde5
6Mandy Weber1996wFuT Geisingen201Urkunde7
7Vivien Peter1997wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera195Urkunde5
8Jenny Peißker1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera190Urkunde4
8Josie Hofmann1996wRSV Blau-Weiß Gera190Urkunde4
10Tamara Luding1996wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau175Urkunde5
11Lisa Sommnitz1996wFuT Geisingen160Urkunde4
12Sabrina Werling1997wBlau-Gelb Gross-Gerau148Urkunde5
13Lena Schaub1997wFuT Geisingen108Urkunde3
13Katrien Hernalsteen1997wRSC Heverlee108Urkunde4
15Ramona Härdi1997wInline Club Mittelland / Swiss Team96Urkunde4
16Vera Güntert1997wJuka Linthline94Urkunde4
17Daphne Carrillo1996wJalisco Team86Urkunde4
18Katerina Novotna1996wBK Nachod81Urkunde4
19Margaux Willaume1997wBischheim Speed Skating52Urkunde2
20Nora Stahl1996wVerein45Urkunde1
20Lisa Drdlicek1996wISC Regensburg45Urkunde1
22Alis Plattner1996wVerein40Urkunde1
22Nina Ostermaier1996wISC Regensburg40Urkunde1
24Rebecca Steiner1996wSkate Club Allgäu36Urkunde1
24Sophie Schunicht1996wVerein36Urkunde1
26Svenja Fleischmann1997wRolling Stars32Urkunde2

Kadetten (m) (1997-1996)
max 13 Wertungen
PlatzNameJahrgangm/wVerein/SchuleGesamtpunktePDFAnz
1Fabian Dieterle1996mSSF Heilbronn574Urkunde15
2Felix Scholl1997mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.561Urkunde17
3Patrick Reuter1997mSZ Kornwestheim484Urkunde16
4Lukas Iida1997mNationalteam Schweiz365Urkunde9
5Benjamin Feer1996mNationalteam Schweiz265Urkunde9
6Fabian Hupe1997mSFC Rheinstetten241Urkunde8
7Manuel Neuhold1996mNationalteam Schweiz209Urkunde5
8Marco Grünfelder1996mNationalteam Schweiz182Urkunde5
9Peter Sebastian Paez Cuellar1996mJalisco Team180Urkunde4
10Pablo Morales1996mJalisco Team160Urkunde4
11Premysl Domin1996mKSBM Prag159Urkunde5
12Robin Sauerwein1996mVfL Ulm150Urkunde6
13Simon Pravda1996mKSBM Prag142Urkunde5
14Janik Milkau1997mFuT Geisingen135Urkunde3
15Oliver Grob1996mJuka Linthline126Urkunde4
16Christian Riesle1997m--120Urkunde3
17Marco Grünenfelder1996mbull house7/ speed skater zug119Urkunde4
18Kai Reinhardt1997mTSuGV Grossbettlingen110Urkunde5
19Jonas Kuhnel1996mBischheim Speed Skating98Urkunde4
20Camille Divoux1996mBischheim Speed Skating91Urkunde4
21Diego Urbieta1996mJalisco Team88Urkunde3
22Joel Friedli1997mK2 Swiss/ Inline Club Mittelland!75Urkunde4
23Fabian Bruhin1997mK2 Racing Team (Swiss)74Urkunde4
24Jan Zdarek1996mBK Nachod72Urkunde4
25Valentin Thiel1997mFuT Geisingen61Urkunde4
26Alexander Wacker1996mVerein50Urkunde1
27Stefan Pätzold1996mSkate Club Allgäu45Urkunde1
28Khristo Dimov1996m1. FCN Roll- und Eissport e.V.33Urkunde1
29Joel Kaiser1996mSkate Club Allgäu30Urkunde1
29Steven Grote1996mSpeedteam-Bodensee e.V.30Urkunde2
31Colin Biermann1997mSpeed Skater Zug26Urkunde2


www.inline-loewen-cup.de